Stützpunkt Vergleichswettkampf DO/E der Sparkasse in Essen

Die Veranstaltung ist beendet !

WK: 46 400 m Freistil M Lauf: 2

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 Paul Piontek (2008) SG Essen 0:31,04 1:06,34 1:42,67 2:19,03 2:55,54 3:32,28 4:08,44 4:41,62
3 Norik Schulz (2005) SG Dortmund 0:28,44 0:59,49 1:31,81 2:04,15 2:37,36 3:10,46 3:44,31 4:16,49
4 Cedric Büssing (2003) SG Dortmund 0:27,32 0:57,04 1:28,69 1:59,60 2:31,03 3:02,03 3:32,59 4:01,52
5 Simon Reinke (2006) SG Essen 0:27,87 0:58,34 1:30,47 2:02,29 2:34,68 3:06,96 3:39,79 4:10,61
6 Max Müller (2002) SG Essen 0:30,22 1:07,10 1:45,52 2:25,22 3:05,62 3:46,49 4:27,90 5:07,84
7 Saad Bensaid (2010) SG Dortmund                

WK: 46 400 m Freistil M Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 Max Winter (2010) SG Essen 0:38,34 1:21,29 2:05,72 2:50,82 3:34,69 4:19,26 5:04,09 5:43,69
3 Diego Alexander Mathony (2011) SG Dortmund 0:35,11 1:15,00 1:56,73 2:38,77 3:22,25 4:04,89 4:47,71 5:28,54
4 Max Gabbert (2009) SG Essen 0:34,36 1:12,47 1:51,67 2:30,21 3:09,71 3:48,44 4:27,15 5:04,19
5 Lukas Yifan Xie (2009) SG Essen 0:34,57 1:12,89 1:52,26 2:31,02 3:10,51 3:49,98 4:29,95 5:07,78
6 Anton Lange (2010) SG Essen 0:36,13 1:20,23 2:02,92 2:47,40 3:31,34 4:15,85 4:59,88 5:41,26
7                    

WK: 45 400 m Freistil Frauen Lauf: 3

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2 Laura Dessel (2006) SG Dortmund 0:31,59 1:05,90 1:42,50 2:18,75 2:56,24 3:33,14 4:10,10 4:43,25
3 Sydney Savannah Ferch (2009) SG Dortmund 0:32,25 1:07,50 1:44,05 2:20,25 2:56,86 3:32,74 4:09,06 4:42,83
4 Lea-Sophie Wenzel (2006) SG Essen 0:30,74 1:04,28 1:39,07 2:13,90 2:48,85 3:23,72 3:59,10 4:32,43
5 Miriam Wolf (2006) SG Dortmund 0:30,80 1:05,27 1:41,86 2:18,50 2:55,57 3:32,46 4:09,28 4:41,88
6 Cleo Hentschke (2008) SG Essen 0:31,30 1:05,81 1:41,21 2:17,37 2:53,91 3:30,72 4:07,22 4:41,33
7 Anna-Lena Dausel (2007) SG Essen                

WK: 45 400 m Freistil Frauen Lauf: 2

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m
2                    
3 Carolina Guerra-Gonzalez (2010) SG Essen 0:34,19 1:12,12 1:51,22 2:29,61 3:09,34 3:48,62 4:26,96 5:04,16
4 Sarah Pliska (2010) SG Essen                
5 Zarina Selimovic (2010) SG Dortmund 0:34,46 1:12,49 1:51,06 2:30,23 3:10,06 3:49,49 4:28,38 5:05,19
6 Marina Maja Krietenbrink (2010) SG Essen 0:35,40 1:16,91 1:59,27 2:41,45 3:23,45 4:05,09 4:46,73 5:25,69
7