SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste SV Horst 1919 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Anja Arora 2007 Vereinstraining  
Maja Ballo 2005 Vereinstraining  
Alina Becker 2001 Vereinstraining  
Britta Behle 1984 Vereinstraining  
Irina Bittel 1997 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Blatner 2003 Vereinstraining  
Berit Brauksiepe 1996 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Buddinger 1996 Vereinstraining  
Marie-Justine Buddinger 1992 Vereinstraining  
Aleyna Cinar 2001 Vereinstraining  
Leni Cirak 2006 Vereinstraining  
Ece Dogan 1999 Vereinstraining  
Anna Dornseifer 2007 Vereinstraining  
Dina Fidrich 1997 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Fiedler 2001 Vereinstraining  
Julia Förster 1998 Vereinstraining  
Emmeli Funkner 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jasmin Gormanns 1998 Vereinstraining  
Yvonne Gormanns 1995 Vereinstraining  
Elena Görtz 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jana Gretschmann 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Gretschmann 2004 Vereinstraining  
Natalie Gruschka 1995 Vereinstraining
Martina Haack 1988 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Hamriche 1996 Vereinstraining  
Viktoria Hartwig 2003 Vereinstraining  
Fabienne Hasselmann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Lara Hellfajer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Lara Hellfayer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Jessika Henke 1980 Vereinstraining  
Eduarda Honstein 2001 Vereinstraining  
Chantal Keilich 2003 Vereinstraining  
Julia Keilich 2007 Vereinstraining  
Asena Kilic 2000 Vereinstraining  
Miray Kilic 2003 Vereinstraining  
Rebecca Klein 1998 Vereinstraining  
Luisa Klingen 1999 Vereinstraining  
Chaleen Klöß 2002 Vereinstraining  
Chantal Klöß 1998 Vereinstraining  
Antje Knüttel 1970 Vereinstraining  
Kiara Knüttel 2000 Vereinstraining  
Carina Köhler 2001 Vereinstraining  
Christin Kolbeck 1998 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Kolbeck 1996 Vereinstraining  
Joelin Küster 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kyra Lißeck 1996 Vereinstraining
Luise Lorenz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alina Luft 1996 Vereinstraining  
Marion Menge 1984 Vereinstraining  
Fernanda Meschede 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nele Müller 1998 Vereinstraining  
Rieke Müller 2000 Vereinstraining  
Dunya Navabi 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lida Navabi 2004 Vereinstraining  
Christina Orlov 2002 Vereinstraining  
Diana Osmakov 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lena Öz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Pelster 2000 Vereinstraining  
Laura Perez 2001 Vereinstraining  
Paula Plagemann 2007 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Ploksties 1998 Vereinstraining  
Doreen Polotzek 1984 Vereinstraining
Anna Karina Prokop 1999 Vereinstraining  
Anja Rogatschenko 2006 Vereinstraining  
Sonja Rüffert 1999 Vereinstraining  
Sara Salehi 1997 Vereinstraining  
Enja Sandrock 2008 Vereinstraining  
Sibel Sarioglu 1999 Vereinstraining  
Katherina Schmidt 1998 Vereinstraining  
Christina Schulz 1992 Vereinstraining  
Franziska Schulz 1998 Vereinstraining  
Melanie Seel 1999 Vereinstraining  
Josée Seibüchler 1994 Vereinstraining  
Theresia Staffler 1997 Vereinstraining  
Victoria Staffler 2000 Vereinstraining  
Emely Steller 2006 Vereinstraining  
Mandy Tabaschnik 1999 Vereinstraining  
Linda Tobli 1999 Vereinstraining  
Valentina Utkin 1998 Vereinstraining  
Larissa von der Gathen 2006 Vereinstraining  
Julia Vorloeper 1998 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Maria Webera 1998 Vereinstraining  
Natalia Webera 1971 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Webera 2006 Vereinstraining  
Ursula Weidauer 1964 Vereinstraining  
Pia Weigel 1996 Vereinstraining  
Kim Weigl 2000 Vereinstraining  
Pia Weigl 1996 Vereinstraining  
Negina Yasin 2006 Vereinstraining  
Rangin Yasin 2001 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Dschahesch Aram 1996 Vereinstraining  
Jan Arsentyev 2004 Vereinstraining  
Björn Behle 1980 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Besel 2003 Vereinstraining  
Justin Bialas 1997 Vereinstraining  
Viktor Blatner 1998 Vereinstraining  
Eugen Bondarenko 1998 Vereinstraining  
Marcel Borrowski 2002 Vereinstraining  
Oliver Borrowski 2004 Vereinstraining  
Frederik Bucksch 1998 Vereinstraining  
Max Buddinger 1998 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Buddinger 1998 Vereinstraining  
Maxim Cherneha 1992 Vereinstraining  
Florian Dowidat 2000 Vereinstraining  
Frank Dowidat 1968 Vereinstraining  
Markus Falke 2000 Vereinstraining  
Michael Falke 2001 Vereinstraining  
Alwin Filenberg 2006 Vereinstraining  
Justin Gaschke 2005 Vereinstraining  
Oliver Gaschke 2004 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Gette 1997 Vereinstraining  
Erik Gretschmann 2007 Vereinstraining  
Georg Greve 1949 SG Masters  
Thomas Gruschka 1993 Vereinstraining  
Nikolai Hamriche 1995 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Hasselmann 1991 Vereinstraining  
Nico Heilmann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Lennart Hellfajer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lennart Hellfayer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Marvin Henkel 1995 Vereinstraining  
Eduard Hill 2003 Vereinstraining  
Christian Himmler 1996 Vereinstraining  
Stanislav Hotmann 1991 Vereinstraining  
Heinz Kettrup 1959 Vereinstraining  
Dirk Kleinekathöfer 1974 Vereinstraining  
Henri Kleinekathöfer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Till Klingen 2001 Vereinstraining  
Ralph Knüttel 1966 Vereinstraining  
Timon Knüttel 2003 Vereinstraining  
Erkan Kobal 2004 Vereinstraining  
Mirko Köhler 2004 Vereinstraining  
Justus Köhne 2006 Vereinstraining  
Christian Kolbeck 1998 Vereinstraining  
Bernd Kramer 1943 SG Masters
Matthias Kramer 1982 Vereinstraining  
Paul Kraus 2004 Vereinstraining  
Eugen Kreiser 2004 Vereinstraining  
Michael Kreiser 2004 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Krokos 2001 Vereinstraining  
Vincent Kühnel 1998 Vereinstraining  
Justin Lenz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Björn Lißeck 1991 Vereinstraining  
Winfried Lißeck 1968 Vereinstraining
Fang Xing Liu 2004 Vereinstraining  
Dawid Luczak 1993 Vereinstraining  
Fang Xing Lui 2004 Vereinstraining  
Eugen Majorow 1985 Vereinstraining  
Aryan Maker 2004 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Malberger 1964 Vereinstraining  
Lucas Malberger 2000 Vereinstraining
Kevin Martin 2004 Vereinstraining  
Eduard März 1994 Vereinstraining  
Martin Menge 1982 SG Masters  
Michael Menge 1955 SG Masters
Arman Navabi 2005 Vereinstraining  
Omid Navabi 2000 Vereinstraining  
André Niehues 1995 Vereinstraining  
René Niehues 1999 Vereinstraining  
Rene Niehuis 1999 Vereinstraining  
Noah Njie 2001 Vereinstraining  
Kirill Novik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Orlov 2005 Vereinstraining  
Ibrahim Öz 2005 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Pillath 1990 Vereinstraining
Max Plagemann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Rakewitsch 2000 Vereinstraining  
Marcin Raunz 1996 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Reddig 1994 Vereinstraining
Alexander Reinke 2003 Vereinstraining  
Alexej Rovner 1997 Vereinstraining  
Juri Sandrock 2006 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Schäfer 2000 Vereinstraining  
David Schertwites 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jannik Schoenfeld 1999 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Schulte-Oversohl 1997 Vereinstraining  
Hussein Sleiman 1988 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Stienecker 2003 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Stienecker 2005 Vereinstraining  
Dennis Stojanov 1997 Vereinstraining  
Adam Strehler 1974 Vereinstraining  
Nils Stuckmann 1991 Vereinstraining
Rüdiger Szameitat 1990 Vereinstraining  
Matthias Tropper 1987 Vereinstraining
Nick Uszkoreit 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jan Vorloeper 2003 Vereinstraining  
Leon Wachtel 2006 Vereinstraining  
Luis Wachtel 2006 Vereinstraining  
Tom Walijef 2007 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Walijew 2000 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Wangler 1992 Vereinstraining  
Rainer Wangler 1959 Vereinstraining  
Nicolas Weidauer 1995 Vereinstraining
Andreas Wenzel 1997 Vereinstraining  
Ayman Zarguit 2005 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Zilenko 2000 Vereinstraining