SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste SV Steele 1911 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Vivian Achenbach 1992 Vereinstraining  
Sahar Atmar 2003 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Back 1992 Vereinstraining  
Lea Beckmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Ramona Behrend 1998 Vereinstraining  
Rebecca Bein 2004 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Beitmann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Elena Benzmüller 2001 Vereinstraining  
Maja Bernard 2001 Vereinstraining  
Rebecca Bernard 2003 Vereinstraining  
Nora Besler 1989 Vereinstraining
Louisa Birngruber 2001 Vereinstraining  
Leah Blotenberg 2000 Vereinstraining  
Samantha Bosler 2001 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Broschwik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Samantha Buhre 1999 Vereinstraining  
Ansa Busch 2006 Vereinstraining  
Katja Cordes 1992 Vereinstraining  
Jasmin Demme 1993 Vereinstraining
Sarah Derbin 2005 Vereinstraining  
Merle Doebler 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jana Eidberger 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sara Elhajj 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lea Engelmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Judith Erdmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Simone Erdmann 1978 Vereinstraining  
Marie Francois 2006 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Lena Frese 1999 Vereinstraining  
Anke Freyenberg 1968 Vereinstraining  
Esther Gerecke 1990 Vereinstraining  
Laura Gerecke 1993 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Glasmeyer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Celine Gouzouguen 1998 Vereinstraining  
Annika Greb 1985 Vereinstraining  
Julia Gresförder 1988 SG Masters  
Chiara Grönke 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alina Gründer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Janine Hämel 2002 Vereinstraining  
Marie Hanke 2003 Vereinstraining  
Emily Hedtfeld 2003 Vereinstraining  
Michaela Heiming 1962 Vereinstraining  
Dalida Hicking 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jessica Holste 1972 Vereinstraining
Sabina Hornischer 2005 Vereinstraining  
Saskia Hornischer 2007 Vereinstraining  
Isabelle Hushen 1992 Vereinstraining  
Isabelle Hüsken 1992 Vereinstraining  
Stefanie Jentsch 1986 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Maria Kaber 1999 Vereinstraining  
Paulina Kaber 2000 Vereinstraining  
Heike Kahlert 1977 Vereinstraining  
Luca Kahlert 2003 Vereinstraining  
Dafne Kalywis 1996 Vereinstraining  
Diana Kerp 2000 Vereinstraining  
Vivien Kerp 2000 Vereinstraining  
Xenia Kerp 1998 Vereinstraining
Maja Klöß 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jessica Konrad 1974 Vereinstraining  
Julia Krawiec 1993 Vereinstraining  
Jana Kricke 2008 Vereinstraining  
Frederike Kummer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Julia Kummer 1998 Vereinstraining  
Julia Kuper 2003 Vereinstraining  
Theresa Lange 1996 Vereinstraining  
Jasmin Lehnard 1996 Vereinstraining  
Johanna Leibold 1995 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Leibold 1998 Vereinstraining  
Angelika Lelgemann 1960 SG Masters
Carla Leopold 1996 Vereinstraining
Jule Linder 1997 Vereinstraining  
Alexa Lingner 2002 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Lena Luczyk 1987 Vereinstraining
Sophia Luczyk 1994 Vereinstraining
Elisa Lutter 1999 Vereinstraining  
Maren Lutter 2003 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Marienfeld 2003 Vereinstraining  
Roos Bahar Masood 2005 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Mescher 1977 Vereinstraining  
Iris Michalik 1974 Vereinstraining  
Nele Michalik 2000 Vereinstraining
Malin Michel 1997 Vereinstraining
Nikola Moritz 2001 Vereinstraining  
Maya Motzkau 2005 Vereinstraining  
Sandra Ngonja 2000 Vereinstraining  
Anni Niekämper 1937 Vereinstraining  
Lea Nottebaum 1995 Vereinstraining  
Klara Osenberg 1998 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Pollmanns 2001 Vereinstraining  
Petra Rehberg 1961 Vereinstraining  
Daniela Rex 1997 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Rohweder 1984 Vereinstraining  
Kristina Ruff 1996 Vereinstraining  
Lea Sackenreuther 2001 Vereinstraining  
Kiara Schäfer 1999 Vereinstraining  
Sarah-Marie Schaplik 1995 Vereinstraining  
Nia Schepers 2004 Vereinstraining  
Emily Schertwites 2002 Vereinstraining  
Lena Marie Schippling 2003 Vereinstraining  
Ramona Schippling 1972 Vereinstraining  
Britta Schneider 1976 Vereinstraining  
Luisa Schnepp 1998 Vereinstraining  
Isabel Schwenk 1994 Vereinstraining
Karolin Schwenk 1996 Vereinstraining
Cassandra Seidel 2005 Vereinstraining  
Kirsti Sikorski 2001 Vereinstraining  
Meike Slevogt 1992 Vereinstraining  
Jule Snay 2002 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Sohns 2003 Vereinstraining  
Svenja Sprenger 1997 Vereinstraining  
Laura Staar 1996 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Lena Staudinger 2003 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Staudinger 2005 Vereinstraining  
Vivian Steinhauer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Stratmann 1998 Vereinstraining  
Lea Swadlo 2000 Vereinstraining  
Uta Tertinegg 1977 Vereinstraining  
Laura Theimann 1992 Vereinstraining  
Maike Thiele 1990 Vereinstraining
Kimberly Thiesbürger 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nadja Vit 1997 Vereinstraining  
Nina Vit 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jana Vormbrock 2003 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Weidmann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Johanna Weitemeier 1998 Vereinstraining  
Estelle Welz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Therese Wettingfeld 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kati Winter 1975 Vereinstraining  
Olivia Wöll 2002 Vereinstraining  
Kira Wörsdörfer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Viviane Wyrwas 1998 Vereinstraining  
Vivianne Wyrwas 1998 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Zickler 1995 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Lukas Achenbach 1994 Vereinstraining  
Benjamin Atmar 2003 EYOF-Gruppe  
Daniel Basha 2006 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Erik Baudach 2001 Vereinstraining  
Noah Beckmann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Adam Behler 2007 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Bein 1996 Vereinstraining  
Paul Alexander Beljin 2006 Vereinstraining  
Peter Bernard 1970 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Bertelt 2005 Vereinstraining  
Maurice Bertram 1976 Vereinstraining  
Niclas Bösing 2007 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Briese 1998 Vereinstraining
Max Brose 1998 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Jürgen Budach 1945 Vereinstraining  
Lando Busch 2004 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Czychon 1973 Vereinstraining  
Justin Diederich 2005 Vereinstraining  
Timm Diederich 1981 Vereinstraining  
Julian Ertmer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Ertmer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Robin Fasbender 1995 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Fasbender 1967 Vereinstraining  
Vladimir Fot 2005 Vereinstraining  
Leon Francois 2003 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Frese 2003 Vereinstraining  
Ronald Freyenberg 1974 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Fuchs 1993 Vereinstraining  
Richard Gerhold 2002 Vereinstraining  
Michael Giegel 1982 Vereinstraining  
Leo Gillert 2005 Vereinstraining  
Jan-Wilhelm Görgen 1996 Vereinstraining  
Ole Gro 2003 Vereinstraining  
Ole Groß 2003 Vereinstraining  
Marc Hahne 1996 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Hahner 1994 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Hämel 2000 Vereinstraining  
Tom Heinemann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Nils Heymer 1996 Vereinstraining  
Julian-Pascal Hohmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Yannick-Gabriel Hohmann 2002 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Holste 1980 SG Masters
Marcel Hüsken 1989 Vereinstraining  
Roger Ickerodt 1963 Vereinstraining  
Ralf Jentsch 1959 Vereinstraining  
Felix Jonas 2008 Vereinstraining  
Ben Kahlert 2007 Vereinstraining  
Gregor Kerp 1960 Vereinstraining  
Sascha Klietsch 1990 Vereinstraining
Toni Koenemann 1995 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Komberg 2001 Vereinstraining  
Julian Komberg 1999 Vereinstraining  
Hendrick Konrad 2006 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Krahne 1995 Vereinstraining
Finn Kreckeler 2005 Vereinstraining  
Nico Lother 1989 Vereinstraining  
Timo Lother 1993 Vereinstraining
Massimo Manea 2002 Vereinstraining
Johannes Meßing 1963 Vereinstraining  
Claus Michalik 1965 Vereinstraining  
Felix Michalik 1998 Vereinstraining  
Martin Möller-Wettingfeld 1966 SG Masters  
Marc Oberd 1970 Vereinstraining  
Marc Oberdörsk 1970 Vereinstraining  
Marc Oberdörster 1970 Vereinstraining  
Lars Oeler 2002 Vereinstraining  
Marvin Pfeiffer 1999 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Pfeiffer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Pascal Podzimek 1991 Vereinstraining  
Jan-Felix Posielek 1990 Vereinstraining
Friederich Pütz 2007 Vereinstraining  
Karl Benedikt Rehagel 2005 Vereinstraining  
Leon Rehberg 2006 Vereinstraining  
Peter Rehberg 1958 Vereinstraining  
Manuel Reimertz 1994 Vereinstraining  
Jan Rogalski 2005 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Marvin Rohweder 1988 Vereinstraining
Erik Rosenko 2003 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Rueter 1990 Vereinstraining
Thomas Rueter 1983 SG Essen1
Lukas Schmidt 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Schmidt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Schnell 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lauritz Schnepp 2001 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Schultz 1983 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Lucas Seibel 2005 Vereinstraining  
Timo Siebert 2006 Vereinstraining  
Noah Siepmann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Yannik Sohns 2002 Vereinstraining  
Dirk Stäber 1969 SG Masters  
Jan Niklas Tänzer 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jörg Thomas 1968 Vereinstraining  
Nikolas Thull 2004 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Triebel 1997 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Tuchel 2004 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Tuchel 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jonathan Tumczak 1991 Vereinstraining
Jürgen Tumczak 1957 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Turnau 2001 Vereinstraining  
Matthias Uchtmann 1988 Vereinstraining  
Viktor Vitovskyy 2007 Vereinstraining  
Jörg Vormbroch 1967 Vereinstraining  
Jörg Vormbrock 1967 Vereinstraining  
Tim Wendeler 2001 Vereinstraining  
Martin Wettingfeld 1966 Vereinstraining  
Finn Wrobel 2000 Vereinstraining  
Linus Zwingmann 2000 Vereinstraining