SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Lucie Angenendt 1985 Vereinstraining
Nina Angenendt 1989 Vereinstraining
Zoe Barz 1997 Vereinstraining  
Eldrid Becker 2003 Vereinstraining  
Freyja Becker 2001 Vereinstraining  
Annika Behle 1997 Vereinstraining  
Reikja Marie Behle 1999 Vereinstraining  
Marika Behrens 1938 Vereinstraining  
Marita Behrens 1938 Vereinstraining  
Nova Berghaus 2004 Vereinstraining  
Pamela Bielinski 1970 Vereinstraining  
Merle Bierther 2002 Vereinstraining  
Lotta Borscheid 2007 Vereinstraining  
Elaheh Boudaghi 2001 Vereinstraining  
Faegheh Boudaghi 1999 Vereinstraining  
Angela Braitsch 1974 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Brandes 1994 Vereinstraining  
Ylvi Brinkschulte 2007 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Brombach 1993 Vereinstraining  
Maya Brunke 2007 Vereinstraining  
Clara Bückert 2000 Vereinstraining  
Monika Bückert 1970 Vereinstraining  
Carolin Caspers 2003 Vereinstraining  
Marie Cebula 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nadja Coburger 1976 Vereinstraining  
Jana Lena Dahl 2000 Vereinstraining  
Angelina Deckers 2004 Vereinstraining  
Christina Detische 1993 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Detische 1995 Vereinstraining  
Laura Detscher 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jeanette Dietrich 1991 Vereinstraining
Alina Dirr 1990 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Dirr 1999 Vereinstraining  
Silke Dittmer 1968 SG Masters
Anna Dohna 2004 Vereinstraining  
Janina Eggers 1997 Vereinstraining  
Hanna Elke 1999 Vereinstraining  
Julia Elsenheimer 1991 Vereinstraining
Jana Felderhoff 1993 Vereinstraining  
Christiane Finger 1964 Vereinstraining  
Greta Flenker 2003 JEM-Gruppe  
Paula Flenker 2001 SG Essen1
Ursula Flenker 1968 Vereinstraining  
Katja Fleute 2002 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Freudenreich 1996 Vereinstraining  
Josephine Fröhlich 2001 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Frühoff 2003 Vereinstraining  
Svea Gels 1999 Vereinstraining
Anna Gemmeke 1983 Vereinstraining  
Alina Giebel 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kathrin Gieske 2003 Vereinstraining  
Andrea Gleis 1965 Vereinstraining  
Caroline Gorny 2002 Vereinstraining  
Emilia Christina Gorynski 2003 Vereinstraining  
Marina Göthert 2003 Vereinstraining  
Corinna Grasemann 1970 Vereinstraining  
Luzie Grieving 1997 Vereinstraining  
Pia Grütgen 2001 Vereinstraining  
Dilara Haberscheid 2006 Vereinstraining  
Dilara Haberscheidt 2006 Vereinstraining  
Johanna Hagedorn 2007 Vereinstraining  
Anna Lena Hagen 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jamila Halici 2002 Vereinstraining  
Tanja Halici 1974 Vereinstraining  
Franziska Halle 2000 Vereinstraining  
Vianne Hartmann 2001 Vereinstraining  
Clara Heyden 1993 Vereinstraining  
Mara Hielen 2001 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Hoffmann 1991 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Hollemann 1996 Vereinstraining  
Marietta Horstmann 1962 Vereinstraining  
Rebecca Horstmann 1989 Vereinstraining
Marlene Ihne 1993 Vereinstraining  
Louiza Ikramova 2007 Vereinstraining  
Janina Janik 1997 Vereinstraining
Luisa Jansen 1999 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Jansen 1999 Vereinstraining  
Dilara Junk 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lisanne Junk 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Katz 1979 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Lena Keil 2001 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Kersten 1967 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Kersten 2000 Vereinstraining  
Koko Killman 2004 Vereinstraining  
Nora Kirchhof 1977 Vereinstraining  
Laura Kopczynski 1996 Vereinstraining  
Anna Kornetzky 1982 Vereinstraining  
Daniela Koschel 1990 Vereinstraining
Johanna Köther 2002 JEM-Gruppe  
Carolin Kraushaar 1994 Vereinstraining
Elke Krawinkel 1963 Vereinstraining  
Andra Krogmann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Krogmann 1969 Vereinstraining  
Barbara Künne 1968 Vereinstraining  
Laura Kutscheidt 1993 Vereinstraining
Tane Lammers 1995 Vereinstraining  
Alina Laudien 1992 Vereinstraining
Henrike Leonie Leitl 2000 Vereinstraining  
Silke Lemmer 1966 Vereinstraining  
Patrischa Liebert 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sabine Lodowicks 1985 Vereinstraining  
Katja Löppenberg 1989 Vereinstraining  
Lea Lorenz 1997 Vereinstraining  
Emilea Löscher 1999 Vereinstraining  
Rahel Mehl 1997 Vereinstraining  
Greta Messerschmidt 2003 Vereinstraining  
Marlene Monse 1998 Vereinstraining  
Elena Morschel 2003 Vereinstraining  
Melina Mrozowski 2002 Vereinstraining  
Silke Niehues 1972 Vereinstraining  
Ruth Niemarkt 1969 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Nierfeld 1991 Vereinstraining
Tamara Niyana-Martin 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lea Olbruck 1996 Vereinstraining  
Alicia Pabst 1998 Vereinstraining  
Julia Paschen 1995 Vereinstraining  
Mara Pern 1999 Vereinstraining  
Maya Perret 1991 Vereinstraining  
Helen Pförtner 2006 Vereinstraining  
Viktora Proskakova 2005 Vereinstraining  
Viktoria Proskakova 2005 Vereinstraining  
Lucy Rainer 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Reichmann 2000 Vereinstraining
Anna-Lena Rest 1989 Vereinstraining  
Jamie Riotte 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jamie Frances Riotte 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lirika Rizanaj 2003 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Rodemeier 1985 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Rodemeier 1989 Vereinstraining  
Franca Roeser 1998 Vereinstraining  
Christina Alexandra Rogge 2002 Vereinstraining  
Stella Rohlmann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Antonia Rösler 2006 Vereinstraining  
Paula Rüth 1999 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Schade 1995 Vereinstraining  
Angela Scharff 1966 Vereinstraining  
Melina Scharff 1997 Vereinstraining  
Alina-Maria Scheich 2001 Vereinstraining
Franzisca Scheiner 1989 Vereinstraining
Clara Schlimpen 2000 Vereinstraining  
Louisa Schlimpen 2003 Vereinstraining  
Justine Schmidt 1992 Vereinstraining  
Vianne Schmidt 2007 Vereinstraining  
Elke Schmitt 1961 Vereinstraining  
Ramona Schmitz 1997 Vereinstraining  
Paula Schneider 2001 JEM-Gruppe  
Lena Schotters 1997 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Schroeder 1995 Vereinstraining  
Christina Schroer 1997 Vereinstraining  
Rebecca Schubertrügmer 1997 Vereinstraining  
Anne-Christiane Schuldt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Schulte 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Hannah Schulte 2003 Vereinstraining  
Vera Seifert 1998 Vereinstraining  
Felizia Siemer 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jana Spaetling 2007 Vereinstraining  
Larissa Speckbruck 1992 Vereinstraining
Tabea Spliessgardt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Anna St 2003 Vereinstraining  
Janne Stegemann 2002 Vereinstraining
Lena Stegemann 2000 Vereinstraining
Svenja Stegemann 1970 Vereinstraining  
Nina Steynes 1987 SG Masters  
Anna Stöbelen 2003 Vereinstraining  
Anna Stöblen 2003 Vereinstraining  
Corine Strathmann 1991 Vereinstraining
Isabel Strathmann 1994 Vereinstraining
Katharina Sturm 2009 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Thies 2004 Vereinstraining  
Rebecca Thies 2007 Vereinstraining  
Antonia Thomitzek 1996 Vereinstraining  
Nathalie Tietz 1989 Vereinstraining
Victoria Tietz 1990 Vereinstraining
Suzan Tug 1983 Vereinstraining
Sarah Vogt 1990 Vereinstraining
Luzie Wiedeking 2003 Vereinstraining  
Maike Wiedenbrück-Berschin 1956 Vereinstraining  
Isabel Wilke 2001 Vereinstraining  
Carolina Witte 1992 Vereinstraining  
Mara Zec 2004 Vereinstraining  
Anna Zinn 1997 Vereinstraining  
Antonia Zöller 2000 Vereinstraining  
Carolina Zuschlag 2000 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Jeffrey Adendorff 1968 Vereinstraining  
Nick Adendorff 2000 Vereinstraining  
Joris Ahlhorn 2005 Vereinstraining  
Stephan Albers 1960 Vereinstraining  
Dirk Angenendt 1953 Vereinstraining
Gerrit Angenendt 1984 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Arens 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kai Averesch 1988 Vereinstraining  
Florin Ballin 2008 Vereinstraining  
Martin Bauer 1964 Vereinstraining  
Björn Becker 1976 Vereinstraining  
Thilo Beier 1993 Vereinstraining  
Vassileios Bekas 1997 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Bersching 1990 Vereinstraining
Nikolai Bielinski 2004 Vereinstraining  
Emil Bierther 2005 Vereinstraining  
Michael Bisanz 1969 Vereinstraining  
Leon Blaswich 2007 Vereinstraining  
Sam Blum 1991 Vereinstraining  
Benedikt Bock 1993 Vereinstraining  
Albert Börgmann 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jan Braitsch 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jan Bratz 2006 Vereinstraining  
Steffen Brinkmann 1996 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Bückert 2005 Vereinstraining  
Michael Bückert 1965 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Bücking 1986 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Burkhart 1987 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Chhadeh 1993 Vereinstraining  
Enea Marco Colombo 2005 Vereinstraining  
Jasper Crookes 2005 Vereinstraining  
Mike Detscher 1998 Vereinstraining  
Nick Dinglinger 2000 Vereinstraining  
Bastian Dirr 1991 Vereinstraining  
Anton Dittmer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lucas Dittmer 1997 Vereinstraining
Ulf Dittmer 1965 SG Masters
Carl Dohna 2003 Vereinstraining  
Joshua Eggers 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nils Eikelmann 1988 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Eisenkrein 1989 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Elsenheimer 1963 Vereinstraining  
Reimund Felderhoff 1959 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Finger 1990 Vereinstraining
Peter Finger 1961 Vereinstraining  
Tom Noah Florian Kidacki 2004 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Franke 2008 Vereinstraining  
Michael Friedrichs 1965 Vereinstraining  
Jakob Fröhlich 2005 Vereinstraining  
Benedict Fuchs 1999 Vereinstraining  
Julian Gastgeb 2002 Vereinstraining  
Bernward Gels 1969 Vereinstraining  
Simon Gels 2002 Vereinstraining  
Julius Giebel 2004 Vereinstraining  
Leonard Giebel 2000 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Gödde 1997 Vereinstraining  
Tim Grasemann 2001 Vereinstraining  
Christopher Graute 1999 Vereinstraining  
Pascal Groß 1989 Vereinstraining  
Samuel Grotz 1993 Vereinstraining
Thilo Habert 1996 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Haep 1958 Vereinstraining  
Nils Haep 1989 Vereinstraining
Tom Haep 1994 Vereinstraining  
David Hagedorn 2001 Vereinstraining  
Benjamin Hagen 2008 Vereinstraining  
Marco Hagen 1974 Vereinstraining  
Jochen Hahnengreß 1967 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Hampel 1993 Vereinstraining  
Vito Heinen 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jonah Hesse 2005 Vereinstraining  
Robert Hey 1998 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Heyden 1997 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Hoffmann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Hörnemann 2005 Vereinstraining  
David Horstmann 1992 Vereinstraining
Ralf Horstmann 1955 Vereinstraining  
Mattis Huhn 2004 Vereinstraining  
Colin Kallnik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Christian Keller 1972 Vereinstraining  
Heiner Kerperin-Ganser 1963 Vereinstraining  
Tom Kidacki 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Felix Knab 1992 Vereinstraining  
Constantin Koch 1991 Vereinstraining  
Constantin Koch 1992 Vereinstraining  
Joel Kömen 2000 Vereinstraining  
Felix Konietzko 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kevin Konzen 1992 Vereinstraining  
Konstantin Krawinkel 1959 Vereinstraining  
Mats Kruse 2007 Vereinstraining  
Geoffrey Kuhna 2000 Vereinstraining  
Christian Lammers 1997 Vereinstraining  
Matthias Hendrik Leitl 1996 Vereinstraining  
Christian Lemmer 1964 Vereinstraining  
Henry Ole Lemmer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lasse Giorgio Lemmer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Nils Lintker 1997 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Löbbert 1968 SG Masters
Luc Lüftner 2004 Vereinstraining  
Christopher Möller 1991 Vereinstraining
Thomas Möller 1986 Vereinstraining
Julius Monse 1998 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Monse 1993 Vereinstraining  
Sven Morschel 1996 Vereinstraining  
Mika Muth 2000 Vereinstraining  
Harald Nachtigall 1972 SG Masters
Jonas Nekarda 1994 Vereinstraining
Sebastian Nierfeld 1989 Vereinstraining
Pascal Nies 1995 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Panglisch 1965 Vereinstraining  
Stephan Pegels 1967 SG Masters  
Lukas Perret 1994 Vereinstraining  
Gianni Picciallo 1998 Vereinstraining  
Tim Pliskat 1993 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Plümacher 1964 Vereinstraining  
Jörn Raddatz 1990 Vereinstraining
Dominik Rademacher 1980 Vereinstraining  
Robin Reichel 1980 Vereinstraining  
Mathias Reichert 1966 Vereinstraining  
Matthias Reichert 1966 Vereinstraining  
Michael Reichert 1966 Vereinstraining  
Nico Renner 1999 Vereinstraining  
Bernd Rodemeier 1958 Vereinstraining  
Jeremy Rogel 2002 Vereinstraining  
Michael Rückert 1965 Vereinstraining  
Felix Schaefer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Schäfer 1961 Vereinstraining  
Paul Schäfer 2000 Vereinstraining
Ole Schmidt 2008 Vereinstraining  
Ferdinand Schmitt 1959 Vereinstraining  
Noel Schmitt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Marco Schmitz 1999 Vereinstraining  
Mario Schmitz 1999 Vereinstraining  
Justin Schneider 1999 Vereinstraining  
Hans-Martin Schuldt 1996 Vereinstraining  
Dorian Schulte 2005 Vereinstraining  
Michael Schündel 1972 Vereinstraining  
Adrian Seng 2003 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Seng 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jan Niklas Servaes 1996 Vereinstraining  
Gerald Sinz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Sinz 1996 Vereinstraining  
Till Sobbe 2005 Vereinstraining  
Torge Lauritz Spliessgardt 2004 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Stegemann 1972 Vereinstraining  
Leon Ter Wiel 2002 Vereinstraining  
David Nikolas Thanscheidt 1996 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Benjamin Thanscheidt 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jannis Themelis 1997 Vereinstraining  
Nikolaos Themelis 1995 Vereinstraining  
Henry Thiemann 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Oliver Thiemann 1974 Vereinstraining  
Jürgen Tietz 1958 Vereinstraining  
Robin Tietz 1991 Vereinstraining
Lars Törker 1993 Vereinstraining  
Lennard Trauten 1998 Vereinstraining  
Lukas Trogemann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Evangelos Tsahimis 2006 Vereinstraining  
Timur Tug 1981 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Vogt 1962 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Weibels 2003 Vereinstraining  
Tom Wessling 2001 Vereinstraining  
Tim Woop 1999 Vereinstraining  
Konrad Zinn 2006 Vereinstraining