SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste Essener TuS von 1859 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Ilda Ahmeti 2006 Vereinstraining  
Nazife Altintas 1996 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Bagatzky 2002 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Bargatzky 2002 Vereinstraining  
Fabienne Blume 2003 Vereinstraining  
Aurelia Bonn 2004 Vereinstraining  
Viviane Böttcher 2001 Vereinstraining  
Ayrisa Bozuk 2006 Vereinstraining  
Celina Buhl 1996 Vereinstraining  
Alicia Bussmann 1991 Vereinstraining  
Alina Buzytska 2002 Vereinstraining  
Rüya Cakar 2007 Vereinstraining  
Manja Chermyavskyy 1992 Vereinstraining  
Mariya Chernyavska 1992 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Michelle de Bruijn 1998 Vereinstraining  
Emine Dogu 1998 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Dorra 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Dorra 1998 Vereinstraining  
Inga Dürig 1998 Vereinstraining  
Irem Eroglu 2002 Vereinstraining  
Rabia Eroglu 2006 Vereinstraining  
Pariya Esmail Sadeh 1996 Vereinstraining  
Karina Gaule 2008 Vereinstraining  
Christina Gempler 2005 Vereinstraining  
Christina Genpler 2005 Vereinstraining  
Anna Genschow 2000 Vereinstraining  
Greta Genschow 2005 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Gondro 1996 Vereinstraining  
Karina Graute 2008 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Günter 1980 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Haiduk 1996 Vereinstraining  
Julia Hemig 1996 Vereinstraining  
Julia Heming 1996 Vereinstraining  
Linda Hessbrügge 1994 Vereinstraining  
Lena Huiskes 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Johannsen 1997 Vereinstraining  
Gisela Kayser-Lantin 1954 Vereinstraining  
Selina Kessler 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Korbel 2001 Vereinstraining  
Marie Korbel 2005 Vereinstraining  
Linda Kories 1985 Vereinstraining  
Nora Kories 1988 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Korqaj 2005 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Korqay 2005 Vereinstraining  
Joelle Krauskopf 2002 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Kretschmann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Wiebke Kühn 1989 Vereinstraining
Areta Lange-Nowak 1996 Vereinstraining  
Anna Lehrich 2001 Vereinstraining  
Anna Maria Lehrich 2001 Vereinstraining  
Paula Lehrich 2004 Vereinstraining  
Paula Sofie Lehrich 2004 Vereinstraining  
Mary-Jane Lesske 1989 Vereinstraining
Fabienne Leuschner 1999 Vereinstraining  
Joana Malms 2000 Vereinstraining  
Julia Marie Malms 1996 Vereinstraining  
Tabea Manthey 1999 Vereinstraining  
Laura Maresic 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lena Sophie Martens 2001 Vereinstraining  
Melanie Martens 1972 Vereinstraining  
Lena Melsa 2008 Vereinstraining  
Maria-Luisa Menzel Andrino 2000 Vereinstraining  
Teresa Menzel Andrino 2003 Vereinstraining  
Teresa Menzel-Andrino 2003 Vereinstraining  
Leonie-Sophie Milde 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sabine Minkel-Meisner 1965 Vereinstraining  
Carlotta Moers 2004 Vereinstraining  
Heike Mölders 1965 Vereinstraining  
Svenja Möller 1986 Vereinstraining  
Carlotta Mörs 2004 Vereinstraining  
Karen Mörs 1964 Vereinstraining  
Lina Mörs 2001 Vereinstraining  
Maria Ruth Nowak 2003 Vereinstraining  
Ela Özkaya 2008 Vereinstraining  
Marie Paland 1997 Vereinstraining  
Anja Pies 1967 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Pies 1999 Vereinstraining  
Anna Portnova 2001 Vereinstraining  
Olivera Pupac 1996 Vereinstraining  
Maret-Antje Rasmus 2002 Vereinstraining  
Lea Rath 2005 Vereinstraining  
Myriam Luisa Rauen 1997 Vereinstraining  
Celine Renken 2002 Vereinstraining  
Elena Rentschler 1996 Vereinstraining  
Luisa Riethmüller 2002 Vereinstraining  
Yoori Roh 2006 Vereinstraining  
Laura-Sophie Ruhrmann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Yasmin Sahli 1998 Vereinstraining  
Meryem Sak 1999 Vereinstraining  
Julia Sander 1997 Vereinstraining  
Melina Schäfer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lisa-Marie Schilling 1998 Vereinstraining  
Stefanie Schilling 1999 Vereinstraining  
Kathrin Schmidt 1992 Vereinstraining  
Melina Schöppner 2000 Vereinstraining  
Charlotte Schröder 1998 Vereinstraining  
Karolin Schröder 2001 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Schwarz 2002 Vereinstraining  
Eva Schwede 1977 Vereinstraining  
Franziska Stang 1996 Vereinstraining  
Emma Steidel 1997 Vereinstraining  
Marla Steidel 2002 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Sziegoleit 1996 Vereinstraining  
Gabriela Topalovic 1998 Vereinstraining  
Carol-Ann Traulsen 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jana Trenti 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alina Uebing 1997 Vereinstraining
Soray Uzunkavak 2000 Vereinstraining  
Elisa Voigt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Serafine Voigt 2002 Vereinstraining  
Seraphine Voigt 2002 Vereinstraining  
Uta Voigt 2004 Vereinstraining  
Frederike Völlmecke 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jana Weigang 1997 Vereinstraining  
Mira Weigang 2000 Vereinstraining  
Stephanie Witteler 1988 Vereinstraining
Antonia Wittenbrink 2004 Vereinstraining  
Emely Zabel 2004 Vereinstraining  
Floineta Zenelje 1998 Vereinstraining  
Florineta Zenelje 1998 Vereinstraining  
Elena Zoric 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jovana Zoric 1998 Vereinstraining  
Sofija Zoric 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jovana Zorik 1998 Vereinstraining  
Sofija Zorvic 2001 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Ömer Abali 2008 Vereinstraining  
Onur Abali 2006 Vereinstraining  
Axel Albrecht 1953 Vereinstraining
Cem Altintas 1999 Vereinstraining  
Cem Riza Aydemir 2007 Vereinstraining  
Yassine Baghouz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Pascal Bergner 1998 Vereinstraining  
Elyesa Bozuk 2004 Vereinstraining  
Benjamin Brosthaus 1987 Vereinstraining  
Chris Buhl 2002 Vereinstraining  
Olexandre Chernyavaskyy 2003 Vereinstraining  
Olexandre Chernyavskyy 2003 Vereinstraining  
Rene Christ 1999 Vereinstraining  
Arif Coskun 1996 Vereinstraining  
Oguzhan Coskun 2000 Vereinstraining
Baris Dogu 1999 Vereinstraining  
Sakir Dogu 2000 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Dorra 1967 Vereinstraining  
Azad Eldem 2007 Vereinstraining  
Eren Adem Erbay 2006 Vereinstraining  
Eren Aden Erbay 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jakob Gerling 1995 Vereinstraining  
Julian Gräfen 1998 Vereinstraining  
Aaron Hagelstein 2005 Vereinstraining  
Leon Hagelstein 2007 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Haiduk 1999 Vereinstraining  
Marvin Hamplewski 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jan Hendricks 2002 Vereinstraining  
Michael Herzog 2002 Vereinstraining  
Markus Hildebrandt 1969 SG Masters  
Frank Hudde 1974 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Israel 1978 Vereinstraining  
Leon Kalazidis 2001 Vereinstraining  
Ba Chinh Christoph Khuong 1996 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Khuong 1996 Vereinstraining  
Kadirhan Kivrak 2007 Vereinstraining  
Till Köhnen 2002 Vereinstraining  
Leon Korqaj 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jan Kortz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Radovan Kovacevic 2000 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Kramer 1975 Vereinstraining
Martin Kratochvil 1984 Vereinstraining  
Martin Krückhans 1985 Vereinstraining
Sebastian Kühn 1984 Vereinstraining  
Victor Lange-Nowak 1992 Vereinstraining  
Vincent Lange-Nowak 1994 Vereinstraining  
Luis Liebich 2008 Vereinstraining  
Luis Liebich 2007 Vereinstraining  
Leander Manthey 2003 Vereinstraining  
Max Meisner 1998 Vereinstraining  
Paul Meisner 1998 Vereinstraining  
Johannes Menzel Andrino 2003 Vereinstraining  
Johannes Menzel-Andrino 2003 Vereinstraining  
Christopher Möders 2003 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Mölders 2000 Vereinstraining  
Fynn Nickig 1997 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Nickig 1995 Vereinstraining  
Niels Peer Oldenburg 1992 Vereinstraining  
Heinz Overwien 1937 SG Masters
Heinz Overwien 1936 Vereinstraining  
Himmet Özdemir 2003 Vereinstraining  
Soner Özkan 2000 Vereinstraining  
Michael Podelnik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Michael Polednik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Andre Portnov 2003 Vereinstraining  
Michael Portnov 2003 Vereinstraining  
Frank Radermacher 1980 Vereinstraining  
Nico Rath 2003 Vereinstraining  
Juri Ritter 1999 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Ruhnow 1963 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Sagol 2005 Vereinstraining  
Metahan Sah 2004 Vereinstraining  
Metehan Sah 2004 Vereinstraining  
Karim Sahli 2007 Vereinstraining  
Marc Schäfer 1971 Vereinstraining
Jan Schröder 2006 Vereinstraining  
Milan Schwede 2009 Talentfördergruppe  
Roland Schwede 1980 Vereinstraining  
Ensar Temiz 2007 Vereinstraining  
Lennart Tiemann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Doguhan Topal 2000 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Tschainikow 2000 Vereinstraining  
Noah Urbasik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Noah Gabriel Urbasik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Nils Velten 1986 Vereinstraining  
Johannes Voigt 1993 Vereinstraining  
Mateo Voigt 2008 Vereinstraining  
Simeon Voigt 2004 Vereinstraining  
Julian David Völlmecke 1997 Vereinstraining  
Arthur Volossov 2007 Vereinstraining  
Jan Volossov 2005 Vereinstraining  
Uwe Walter 1962 SG Masters
Vincent Walter 2001 Vereinstraining  
Dismas Widmaier 1961 Vereinstraining
Andrew Wittenbrink 2000 Vereinstraining  
Tolga Yilmaz 1999 Vereinstraining  
Max Zierdt 1999 Vereinstraining