SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste SC Aegir Essen 1908 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Ulrike Abeling 1960 SG Masters  
Anina aus der Wiesche 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lilian Ayodele 2001 Vereinstraining  
Nina Banning 1994 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Beckers 2001 JEM-Gruppe  
Sabrina Behrenswerth 1981 Vereinstraining
Lisa Bialluch 1999 Vereinstraining
Fabienne Bienert 2001 Vereinstraining  
Celina Birkenhofer 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jaime Birkenhofer 2005 Vereinstraining  
Anna Bisanz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Simone Biskup 1976 SG Masters
Angela Blunck 1955 Vereinstraining  
Laura Böttcher 2001 Vereinstraining  
Laura Jasmine Böttcher 2001 Vereinstraining  
Dorothea Brandt 1984 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Liv Maren Brauer 2005 Vereinstraining  
Merle Brinkmann 2008 Talentfördergruppe  
Kerstin Brockmüller 1974 Vereinstraining  
Sabine Broeker 1966 Vereinstraining  
Sabine Bröker 1966 Vereinstraining  
Nele Bruckmann 2006 Vereinstraining  
Stefanie Brunckhorst 1979 Vereinstraining  
Irma Denzer 1969 SG Masters  
Vanesa Derguti 2002 Vereinstraining  
Annika Diedrichs 1987 Vereinstraining  
My Linh Do 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lina Dorin 2004 Vereinstraining  
Israa Dwahdi 2003 Vereinstraining  
Alisa El-Hajawi 2003 Vereinstraining  
Asala El-Hajawi 2002 Vereinstraining  
Barbara Erlach 1950 SG Masters  
Anna Ewert 2006 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Lena Ewert 2006 Vereinstraining  
Annalena Felker 1998 SG Essen1  
Pia Freier 1990 Vereinstraining  
India Fröhlich 2003 Vereinstraining  
Louisa Führes 1997 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Funder 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Marie Funder 2006 Vereinstraining  
Chantal Fuss 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alina Gebrande 1998 Vereinstraining  
Birgit Gebrande 1966 Vereinstraining  
Clara Geide 2005 Vereinstraining  
Dilay Goekee 1999 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Michelle Goertz 2005 Vereinstraining  
Leonie-Michelle Goertz 2005 Vereinstraining  
Laura Goldbach 1998 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Sarah Gorges 1999 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Michelle Görtz 2005 Vereinstraining  
Kathrin Grau 1974 Vereinstraining
Antonia Grbesa 2004 Vereinstraining  
Valentina Grbesa 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alina Gutknecht 1999 Vereinstraining  
Idil Güven 2003 JEM-Gruppe  
Martina Hagemann 1972 SG Masters
Soraya Hajon 2001 Vereinstraining  
Christel Halbach 1949 SG Masters
Anja Hartmann 1970 Vereinstraining  
Martina Hauke 1958 Vereinstraining  
Anna Heermann 2000 SG Essen1  
Vanessa Henk 2007 Vereinstraining  
Carina Henkel 1989 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Heyroth 2007 Vereinstraining  
Jasmin Hoeink 1995 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Hofrat 2003 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Hofrath 2006 Vereinstraining  
Bärbel Holit 1942 SG Masters
Sonja Hollenhorst 1979 Vereinstraining  
Kathrin Hölscher 1986 Vereinstraining  
Noa Hörster 2000 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Antonella Iannaccone 1983 Vereinstraining  
Saskia Jäger 1996 Vereinstraining  
Tabea Janßen 1999 Vereinstraining
Ivana Janssen 2000 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Caja Jungnitsch 2006 Vereinstraining  
Eva Kaletsch 1975 Vereinstraining  
Sarafina Kamara 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Fina Kamara 2000 Vereinstraining  
Haniye Karamveisi 2001 Vereinstraining  
Irem Keklik 2002 Vereinstraining  
Secem Keklik 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jana Kelm 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sandra Kentschke 1985 SG Masters
Tijra Kilic 2002 Vereinstraining  
Sandra Kipp 1987 Vereinstraining  
Emma Knipping 2003 Vereinstraining  
Emma Charlotta Knipping 2003 Vereinstraining  
Mia Kobudzinski 2005 Vereinstraining  
Anke Koch 1989 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Köhler 1993 Vereinstraining
Stefanie Köhler 1988 Vereinstraining
Sarah-Lina König 1995 Vereinstraining  
Rojda Könülsök 2000 Vereinstraining  
Swantje Körber 1971 Vereinstraining  
Natalie Korte 2000 Vereinstraining  
Danja Kowitz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Loreen Kraja 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lea Kranz 2004 Vereinstraining  
Larissa Krein 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jessica Krüger 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Krüger 1992 Vereinstraining  
Nele Marie Kufen 1999 Vereinstraining  
Wiebke Kümper 1977 Vereinstraining
Alina Lammert 2002 Vereinstraining  
Ulrike Liesner 1957 SG Masters
Eva Elisabeth Loeffler 1985 Vereinstraining  
Emma Lüttringhaus 1999 Vereinstraining  
Frieda Lüttringhaus 2002 Vereinstraining  
Rosi Lutz 1953 SG Masters
Brigitte Mai 1942 SG Masters
Lea Maksay 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lina-Marie Maksay 1999 Vereinstraining  
Madison Mans 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jutta Meier 1955 SG Masters
Finja Meiler 2005 Vereinstraining  
Brigitte Meinicke 1957 Vereinstraining  
Sarah-Lena Meise 1984 Vereinstraining  
Selina Messing 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lena Meyer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Scheyla Molzahn 2000 Vereinstraining  
Marina Mrowka 1998 Vereinstraining
Ann Christin Müller 1988 SG Masters  
Heike Münker 1961 Vereinstraining  
Perle Nahimana 1999 Vereinstraining  
Marie Neubauer 2000 Vereinstraining  
Julia Nguyen 2004 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Oberhagemann 1969 Vereinstraining  
Kristina Oksyuz 1998 Vereinstraining  
Emmi Osenberg 2000 Vereinstraining  
Greta Osenberg 2003 Vereinstraining  
Cornelia Patro 1959 Vereinstraining  
Eva-Maria Pegels 1966 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Peters 2000 Vereinstraining  
Anna Peukert 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Peukert 1992 SG Masters  
Susan Philipp 1983 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Klara Pietsch 1999 Vereinstraining
Birgit Plogmann 1963 Vereinstraining  
Nina Plug 1981 Vereinstraining  
Claudia Porkristl 1992 Vereinstraining  
Carla Postler 2008 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Preick 1990 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Preik 1990 Vereinstraining  
Nancy Preuß 1999 Vereinstraining  
Emilia Quayes 2001 Vereinstraining  
Agnieszka Radda 1978 Vereinstraining  
Johanna Reich 2001 JEM-Gruppe  
Alina Rettke 1992 Vereinstraining  
Ruth Reuter 1980 SG Masters
Rieke Ruhrberg 1999 Vereinstraining  
Fiona Rupprath 2005 Vereinstraining  
Maja Ruske 2003 Vereinstraining  
Nele Sandmann 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Maren Sandner 2006 Vereinstraining  
Cora Schade 2005 Vereinstraining  
Selina Schaefer 2008 Vereinstraining  
Melanie Scheffer 1975 Vereinstraining  
Marie Schiefer 2007 Vereinstraining  
Anabel Schimion Garcia 2006 Vereinstraining  
Paulina Schmiedel 1993 Vereinstraining
Janine Schrenk 1984 Vereinstraining  
Hannelore Schwarz 1951 SG Masters
Monika Skowranek 1951 Vereinstraining  
Kirsten Smigielski 1961 Vereinstraining  
Jeannette Spiwoks 1998 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Sarah Stoi 2003 Vereinstraining  
Birte Stolte 2004 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Sturmheit 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lilly Takal 2008 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Tescho 2007 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Teschow 2007 Vereinstraining  
Patricia Tewe 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jele Thyen 2000 Vereinstraining  
Christina Tillenkamp 2007 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Timmermann 1981 Vereinstraining
Sharon Togbedji 2000 Vereinstraining  
Anna Tost 1993 Vereinstraining
Lola Tschech 2006 Vereinstraining  
Martina Wellmann 1967 Vereinstraining
Lea Welte 2003 Vereinstraining  
Judith Wendler 1971 Vereinstraining  
Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram 1950 SG Masters
Kristina Wißmann 1989 Vereinstraining
Cordula Wolterhoff 1989 Vereinstraining  
Isabel Yatmazoglu 2000 Vereinstraining  
Ela Zengel 2003 Vereinstraining  
Melissa Zengel 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lea Zey 1992 SG Masters

männlich

Jan Baack 1998 Vereinstraining  
Valentin Backhaus-Epuran 2000 Vereinstraining  
Mikail Bahar 1997 Vereinstraining  
Piotre Barabasz 2002 Vereinstraining  
Reinhard Baschek 1958 Vereinstraining  
Josip Basic 2006 Vereinstraining  
Marc Bayer 1990 Vereinstraining
Leon Berendsen 1998 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Bihnan 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Bläsisus 1986 Vereinstraining  
Jörn Böttcher 1976 Vereinstraining  
Samir Bouchrou 2002 Vereinstraining  
Harald Buedenbender 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jürgen Burmann 1949 SG Masters
Can Burulday 2004 Vereinstraining  
Velihan Cagiltas 2000 Vereinstraining  
Dennis Czernicki 2003 Vereinstraining  
Reimund Danielcik 1964 Vereinstraining  
Markus Engert 2000 JEM-Gruppe  
Jan Ewert 2004 Vereinstraining  
Peter Falkenau 1988 Vereinstraining
Youssef Farghaly 1960 Vereinstraining  
Torben Friese 2000 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Fürst 1987 SG Masters
Frank Gebrande 1966 Vereinstraining  
Hartmut Gernhuber 1951 Vereinstraining
Simon Goralski 1999 Vereinstraining  
Robin Gorziel 2000 Vereinstraining  
Dieter Grätsch 1946 Vereinstraining  
Antonio Grbesa 2004 Vereinstraining  
Dogukan-Mustafa Gül 1998 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Hammer 1984 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Harder 1989 Vereinstraining
Fabian Haut 2001 Vereinstraining  
John Luca Hein 2006 Vereinstraining  
Niclas Henk 2005 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Henk 2005 Vereinstraining  
Mario Hermann 1988 Vereinstraining
Robin Heß 2000 Vereinstraining  
Joe Hofmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Marian Holly 1949 SG Masters
Christian Höppner 1987 Vereinstraining  
Jameel Jaber 2003 Vereinstraining  
Claas Janßen 1970 Vereinstraining  
Tim Jennemann 1991 SG Masters
Jan Jungnitsch 2004 Vereinstraining  
Mikael Kamenetskiy 2007 Vereinstraining  
David Kersting 1989 Vereinstraining
Iker Keskin 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Klaas 2006 Vereinstraining  
Nico Kleinert 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jörg Klute 1967 Vereinstraining  
Rami Knaan 1991 SG Essen1  
Eugen Kominek 1954 SG Masters
Paul König 2001 Vereinstraining  
Samuel König 1992 Vereinstraining
Johannes Krips 1955 Vereinstraining  
Jakob Krohn 2000 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Kufen 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jörg Küver 1963 SG Masters  
Oliver Lauch 1975 Vereinstraining  
Florian Lauer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Christopher Lenz 1989 Vereinstraining
Mario Lenz 1996 Vereinstraining  
Erich Liesner 1930 SG Masters
Ulrich Lohmann 1962 Vereinstraining  
Hannes Lüttringhaus 2004 Vereinstraining  
Anton Maeth 1989 Vereinstraining  
Luca-Jan Maksay 2004 Vereinstraining  
Mark Mass 2007 Vereinstraining  
Marvin May 1993 Vereinstraining  
Peter Medvedev 1965 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Messing 2000 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Milke 2003 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Milke 2003 Vereinstraining  
Martin Mitschka 1982 Vereinstraining
Wolfgang Mitschka 1955 Vereinstraining  
Thorsten Mix 1971 Vereinstraining  
Kevin Moch 2004 Vereinstraining  
Luka Mohn 2003 Vereinstraining  
Noah Mohn 2000 Vereinstraining  
Steffen Mross 1972 Vereinstraining  
Marvin Mrowka 1998 Vereinstraining  
Bercin Nahimana 2001 Vereinstraining  
Rami Nasseef Knaan 1991 Vereinstraining  
Holger Neye 1966 SG Masters  
Philip Nguyen 2003 Vereinstraining  
Mohn Noah 2000 Vereinstraining  
Miles Osazuwa 2005 Vereinstraining  
Louis Pannenbäcker 2002 Vereinstraining  
Bernd Patro 1959 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Perwollik 2004 Vereinstraining  
Wolfgang Petry 1948 Vereinstraining  
Maksim Piterski 2003 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Porwollik 2004 Vereinstraining  
Detlef Preick 1958 Vereinstraining  
Ingo Pretzsch 1969 Vereinstraining  
Timo Preuß 2004 Vereinstraining  
Erik Radau 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sören Radau 2001 Vereinstraining  
Amin Rais 2004 Vereinstraining  
Rami Rais 2005 Vereinstraining  
Robert Rauch 1993 Vereinstraining
Björn Reese 1987 Vereinstraining
Heribert Reese 1951 Vereinstraining
Maik Reese 1982 Vereinstraining
Cedrik Riekewald 2000 Vereinstraining  
Janik Riekewald 1998 Vereinstraining  
Robin Röder 2001 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Sander 1989 Vereinstraining  
Jürgen Sander 1964 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Sandfort 1992 SG Essen1
Markus Sandfort 1965 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Sandfort 1964 Vereinstraining  
Tim Schattberg 2005 Vereinstraining  
Jan David Schepers 1990 Vereinstraining
Hans-Jürgen Schmidt 1948 SG Masters
Bernhard Schmitt 1948 Vereinstraining  
Lorenzo Schmitz 2004 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Schmitz 1963 Vereinstraining  
Erik Schnaase 1999 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Scholz 1989 Vereinstraining
Dieter Schrievers 1963 Vereinstraining  
Michael Schrievers 1962 Vereinstraining  
Felix Schultze 1998 Vereinstraining  
Marcel Schwieger 1981 Vereinstraining  
Wolfgang Schwieger 1951 Vereinstraining  
Lothar Semrau 1949 SG Masters
Christian Siewert 1978 SG Masters  
Friedhelm Ständer 1945 SG Masters  
Chris Stilleke 2003 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Stoi 2001 Vereinstraining  
Tim Südkamp 2006 Vereinstraining  
Norbert Tegeler 1943 SG Masters
Frank Theißing 1964 Vereinstraining  
Marc Tietz 1997 Vereinstraining  
Dieter Tilgen 1944 Vereinstraining  
Christian Töpert 1936 SG Masters
David Trappe 2002 Vereinstraining  
Simon Trappe 1997 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Tschech 1967 Vereinstraining  
Jannies Tschech 2002 Vereinstraining  
Olaf Tschech 1961 Vereinstraining  
Dennis Tunc 2004 Vereinstraining  
Detlef van den Berg 1960 Vereinstraining  
Christopher Voigt 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jürgen Voigt 1957 SG Masters
Marius von Moock 2002 Vereinstraining  
Peter Wenzel-Langs 1997 Vereinstraining  
Ludger Wilson 1959 Vereinstraining  
Baric Yanik 2005 Vereinstraining  
Baris Yanik 2005 Vereinstraining  
Can Ekrem Yanik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Poul Zellmann 1995 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Carsten Zey 1988 SG Masters
Manfred Zey 1958 SG Masters