SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste Polizei Sportverein Essen 1922

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Salma Aboukoutaiba 2003 Vereinstraining  
Iman Alaoui 2004 Vereinstraining  
Ursula Arndt 1970 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Arns 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jana Augenstein 1999 SG Essen1  
Alejena-Sejka Avdagic 2005 Vereinstraining  
Alejna-Sejka Avdagic 2005 Vereinstraining  
Ella Sophie Badewitz 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Asena Bahadir 2001 Vereinstraining  
Kezban Bahsi 2008 Vereinstraining  
Julia Bannasch 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nadja Bannasch 1999 Vereinstraining
Esther Bauer 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lea Bauer 2009 Vereinstraining  
Nele Beckermann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Diana Bednarz 1969 Vereinstraining  
Nele Behrendt 2006 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Viktoria Bekker 2005 Vereinstraining  
Mirja Blase 2005 Vereinstraining  
Annemarie Block 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Blodau 1999 Vereinstraining  
Julianna Dora Bocska 2006 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Zsuzsanna Bocskáné 1976 Vereinstraining  
Emma Booms 2000 Vereinstraining  
Stefanie Borchers 1968 SG Masters
Petra Borghoff 1965 Vereinstraining  
Svea Borghoff 2003 JEM-Gruppe  
Louisa Bormann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Louisa Isabella Borrmann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Anastina Bozovic 1999 Vereinstraining  
Alina Braun 2007 Vereinstraining  
Martina Brendgen 1980 Vereinstraining  
Martina Brendgen 1980 SG Masters  
Christina Brockmann 1969 Vereinstraining  
Sylvia Brückner 1996 Vereinstraining  
Heike Buch 1963 SG Masters  
Kerstin Burchhadt 1975 Vereinstraining  
Sina Burchhardt 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Melanie Büttner 1974 SG Masters  
Fabiola Caniglia 1998 Vereinstraining
Aylin Cigdem 2008 Talentfördergruppe  
Eva Cissarek 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jessica Dams 1995 Vereinstraining  
Frida de Buhr 1988 Vereinstraining  
Amina Dedic 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Anna Deja 2003 Vereinstraining  
Charlene Denecke 2006 Vereinstraining  
Katja Difort 2001 Vereinstraining
Rezzan Dizin 1999 Vereinstraining  
Laura Dörsam 1992 Vereinstraining  
Eileen Drietelaar 1994 Vereinstraining
Laura Drietelaar 1994 Vereinstraining
Sarah Drietelaar 1990 Vereinstraining  
Isabell Droll 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Lea Düvel 2002 Vereinstraining  
Svea Eisenberg 2006 Vereinstraining  
Justine Emde 2000 Vereinstraining  
Elke Engel 1962 SG Masters  
Maja Engellenner 2006 Vereinstraining  
Simone Erdmann 1962 SG Masters
Pia Falke 2004 Vereinstraining  
Mirie Falkus 2000 Vereinstraining  
Mara Fischersworring 1999 Vereinstraining  
Marie Flitta 2004 Vereinstraining  
Laura Fobbe 2000 SG Essen1  
Lara-Julie Franke 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jaqueline Friedrichs 1996 Vereinstraining
Lea Frumkinaite 2006 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Gerner 2000 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Gerner 1967 SG Masters
Milena Gies 2001 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Glaser 2002 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Göbels 2000 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Cristina Goebels Muzquiz 2002 Vereinstraining
Jasamin Golbabaei 2003 Vereinstraining  
Birgitt Gröne 1967 SG Masters
Marie Gröting 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Emily Haase 1999 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Haasler 2003 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Haasler 2003 Vereinstraining  
Gudrun Haberscheidt 1964 Vereinstraining  
Lucie Hachenberger 2003 Vereinstraining  
Katja Halberkamp 1989 Vereinstraining  
Isabelle Härle 1988 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Michaela Hauberg 1981 Vereinstraining  
Inola-Annika Haubold 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jana-Marie Haubold 2003 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Heider 2003 Vereinstraining  
Karin Hendrysiak 1959 Vereinstraining  
Nica Marie Hermany 2008 Vereinstraining  
Lotte Heseding 2009 Vereinstraining  
Romina Hilterhaus 1998 Vereinstraining  
Gina Marina Holl 2004 Vereinstraining  
Marlene Höll 2001 Vereinstraining
Sidni Hussein 2003 Vereinstraining  
Kimberly Hüttermann 2008 Talentfördergruppe  
Patricia Jakobasch 2000 Vereinstraining  
Ines Janßen 1983 Vereinstraining  
Petra Jensurski 1961 SG Masters  
Dina Kadic 2005 EYOF-Gruppe  
Elisa Kadic 2002 Vereinstraining  
Fatima Kammawal 2001 Vereinstraining  
Zümra Kayis 2008 Vereinstraining  
Victoria Kluth 2009 Vereinstraining  
Alina Kohl 2000 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Kohlat 1997 SG Essen1  
Laura Sophie Kohlmann 2009 Talentfördergruppe  
Elisabeth Koliber 2005 Vereinstraining  
Lea Sophie Kolk 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Köllner 1995 Vereinstraining  
Arietta Kortekamp 2008 Vereinstraining  
Anja Kotzur 1994 Vereinstraining  
Birte Kraus 1991 Vereinstraining
Imke Kraus 1996 Vereinstraining  
Laura Kühn 2002 Vereinstraining  
Valeria Kuhnigk Rodriguez 2003 Vereinstraining  
Celina Kulik 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jamila-Su Kursun 2007 Vereinstraining  
Margret Kusnierz 1965 Vereinstraining  
Paula Lachnicht 2002 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Lambert 1994 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Marie Lindemann 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Laeticia Lissok 2005 Vereinstraining  
Mia Luxem 2001 Vereinstraining  
Katarina Majoros 2001 Vereinstraining  
Beria Markgraf 2009 Vereinstraining  
Meike Masur 1987 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Masur 1982 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Medvedev 2006 Vereinstraining  
Julia Menden 2006 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Johanna Meyer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Julia Mohr 1983 Vereinstraining  
Janine Montjoie 2000 Vereinstraining  
Saskia Münch 2001 Vereinstraining  
Isabel Anastasia Naidanow 2000 Vereinstraining  
Guilia Negro 2007 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Nitsch 1990 Vereinstraining
Silke Nowotzin 1985 Vereinstraining
Svenja Nowotzin 1982 Vereinstraining  
Hanna Pegels 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Pfannkuche 1974 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Pfannkuche 2004 Vereinstraining  
Annkatrin Pieper 1995 Vereinstraining
Maxi Piontek 2005 EYOF-Gruppe  
Carolin Probst 1999 Vereinstraining  
Helena Raatz 2002 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Raatz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Vicky Rau 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jasmina Razic 2001 Vereinstraining  
Alina Marie Reich 2007 Vereinstraining  
Sherin Sophie Reich 2005 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Reineke 2009 Talentfördergruppe  
Marlene Richartz 2009 Talentfördergruppe  
Lina Rolke 2003 Vereinstraining  
Julia Rosok 2005 Vereinstraining  
Anja Ruhl 1989 Vereinstraining  
Celine Sander 2009 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Sander 2005 Vereinstraining  
Annika Sauer 2003 SG Essen1  
Shari Schaub 2003 Vereinstraining  
Valerie Schestakow 2004 Vereinstraining  
Anna Scheulen 1997 Vereinstraining
Vanessa Schledorn 1981 Vereinstraining  
Lina Schmid 2007 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Schmidt 2003 Vereinstraining  
Jacqueline Schneider 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jessica Scholten 2001 Vereinstraining  
Julia-Jasmin Schultz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Julia-Jasmin Schulz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Lotta Marie Schulze 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Maren Schulze 1973 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Schwindenhammer 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Nicole Seidel Martinez 2003 Vereinstraining  
Lena Sentgereit 2003 Vereinstraining  
Naval Serhan 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nawal Serhan 2000 Vereinstraining  
Pauline Maria Sickemann 2000 Vereinstraining  
Emilia Siemer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Helina Simsek 1995 Vereinstraining
Juliana Skoruppa 2004 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Smuda 2004 Vereinstraining  
Johanna Stypa 2008 Talentfördergruppe  
Paula Suchantke 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kerstin Sukale 1991 Vereinstraining
Paula Toben 2008 Vereinstraining  
Melanie Tombers 1994 Vereinstraining
Michelle Tran 1997 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Turnhoff 1992 Vereinstraining
Marie Ueckeroth 1994 Vereinstraining  
Hana van Loock 1999 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Miki van Loock 2002 JEM-Gruppe  
Kerstin Vogel 1985 Vereinstraining
Hannah Vogt 1997 Vereinstraining
Stephanie Vogt 1966 Vereinstraining  
Emilia von Kopp-Colomp 2006 Vereinstraining  
Juliana von Mook 1999 Vereinstraining  
Natalie Wächter 2002 Vereinstraining  
Amanda Wagner 2000 Vereinstraining  
Julia Walter 2005 EYOF-Gruppe  
Sophie Walter 2002 Vereinstraining  
Elena Warnecke 1980 SG Masters
Jessica Weber 1989 Vereinstraining
Martina Weber 1967 Vereinstraining  
Monique Wegener 2003 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Weiand 2006 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Emma Weinmeister 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lina Weinmeister 1997 Vereinstraining
Nele Weinmeister 1995 Vereinstraining  
Lea Sophie Wenzel 2006 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Julie Ann Weßler 1991 Vereinstraining
Fiona Wilmes 2005 EYOF-Gruppe  
Marina Wilmes 2009 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Winter 1977 Vereinstraining  
Petra Wiskow 1968 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Wiskow 1996 Vereinstraining
Lilly Witte 2005 Vereinstraining  
Charlotte Wohlleb 2001 JEM-Gruppe
Nelli Wolf 2007 Vereinstraining  
Dagmar Wolff 1963 Vereinstraining  
Christiane Wöltgen 1960 Vereinstraining  
Deniz Yildirim 1999 Vereinstraining  
Melis Yildirim 2001 Vereinstraining  
Daniela Zwack 1994 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Janis Anthropopoulos 2001 Vereinstraining  
Carsten Arndt 1967 Vereinstraining  
Cedric Arndt 1999 Vereinstraining  
Robin Arndt 1997 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Backendorf 2008 Vereinstraining  
Paul Backhaus 2004 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Barman-Veisi 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jens Bartkowiak 1973 Vereinstraining  
David Bauer 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Achim Becker 1963 Vereinstraining  
Malte Becker 2002 Vereinstraining  
Tim Beckermann 2005 Vereinstraining  
David Beitmann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Skipp Berktold 2003 Vereinstraining  
Phil Jason Bieler 2005 Vereinstraining  
Will Bläsig 2000 Vereinstraining  
Aaron Block 2004 Vereinstraining  
Aron Block 2004 Vereinstraining  
Detlef Blonn 1961 Vereinstraining  
Arie Boergen 1970 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Bömer 1987 Vereinstraining  
Benno Booms 2002 Vereinstraining  
Otto Booms 1998 Vereinstraining  
Ralf Boost 1967 Vereinstraining  
Vincent Boost 2004 Vereinstraining  
Guido Borchers 1967 Vereinstraining
Nils Borghoff 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sven Borghoff 1968 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Botschkowsky 2006 Vereinstraining  
Mitar Bozovic 2000 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Brandt 1998 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Marc Brock 2000 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Ben Brockmann 2009 Vereinstraining  
Constantin Buchholz 1995 Vereinstraining
Rainer Buchloh 1956 Vereinstraining  
Antonino Cancelliere 1986 Vereinstraining  
Nassim Chatei 2005 Vereinstraining  
Pascal Ciachera 1984 Vereinstraining  
Tung-Anh Dang 2006 Vereinstraining  
Meris Dedic 2001 Vereinstraining  
Christian Difort 1967 Vereinstraining  
Marc Difort 1998 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Döpper 2001 Vereinstraining  
Yuri Dragoni 2001 Vereinstraining  
Michael Engel 2004 Vereinstraining  
Darius Fattahian 1999 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Feldwehr 1986 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Constantin Leo Forst 2006 Vereinstraining  
Robin Fox 2007 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Fronz 1998 Vereinstraining  
Max Gabbert 2009 Talentfördergruppe  
Dirk Gabriel 1966 Vereinstraining  
Bernhard Gemlau 1943 Vereinstraining  
Jan Gerner 1997 Vereinstraining
Arnd Gezemba 1968 Vereinstraining  
Lars Göbels 1966 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Goebels 1968 Vereinstraining  
Karl-Friedrich Golz 1987 Vereinstraining  
Lukas Finn Groß 2001 Vereinstraining  
Elmar Haipeter 2006 Vereinstraining  
Tim Hanke 2002 JEM-Gruppe  
Alim Hasanovic 1999 Vereinstraining
Felix Haußer 2007 Vereinstraining  
Dennis Heliosch 1986 Vereinstraining  
Nikolas Herrscher 1998 Vereinstraining  
Stephan Herzog 1986 Vereinstraining  
Dean Hilger 2005 Vereinstraining  
Oliver Hofmann 1995 Vereinstraining
Paul Horn 2001 Vereinstraining  
Marlon Kadelbach 2008 Vereinstraining  
Phillipp Kahse 2009 Vereinstraining  
Piotr Karkau 1969 Vereinstraining  
René Karkau 1999 Vereinstraining
Tim Karkau 2005 Vereinstraining  
Max Kerstan 2000 Vereinstraining  
Hanseem Kim 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kai Kirchmayer 1988 Vereinstraining  
Tim Kirchmayer 1992 Vereinstraining  
Justus Kleffmann 2008 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Klug 1962 Vereinstraining
Valentin Knopp 2005 Vereinstraining  
Kevin Koschel 1997 Vereinstraining
Manfred Koschel 1961 Vereinstraining  
Robert Kothieringer 1984 SG Masters
Justin Kozik 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sam Kozik 2003 Vereinstraining  
Karlis Krumins 1983 Vereinstraining
Mirco Kuhnigk 1970 Vereinstraining  
Camilo Kuhnigk Rodriguez 2005 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Kurre 1993 Vereinstraining  
Felix Kusnierz 1996 Vereinstraining
Martin Lehmann 1987 SG Masters  
Noah Lenk-Spalek 2005 Vereinstraining  
Holger Leßmann 1965 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Letkowski 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jan Libert 1999 Vereinstraining  
Kai-Christian Libert 2002 Vereinstraining  
Klaus Peter Liehr 1956 Vereinstraining  
Jörg Lindemann 1969 Vereinstraining  
Ralf Lindemann 1977 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Lingenberg 2006 Vereinstraining  
Ningyuan Ma 2002 EYOF-Gruppe
Eric Johannes Machoczek 1996 Vereinstraining  
Maksim Malerwein 2007 Vereinstraining  
Valentin Malyschin 2005 Vereinstraining  
Wolfgang Meister 1950 Vereinstraining  
Jan-Niklas Menze 1996 Vereinstraining  
Stephan Menze 1969 Vereinstraining  
Christopher Mielke 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nicholas Mielke 2005 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Arnd Müller 1967 Vereinstraining  
Tim Neumann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Rudik Niklas 2005 Vereinstraining  
Luke Nottelmann 2000 JEM-Gruppe  
Ralf Nowotzin 1948 Vereinstraining  
Michael Oertgen 1967 Vereinstraining  
Nathan Omar 2002 Vereinstraining
Sven Orlowski 1999 Vereinstraining
Amand Pavlov 2002 Vereinstraining  
Leonard Pegels 2003 Vereinstraining  
Luca Pernau 2001 Vereinstraining  
Martin Pieper 1961 Vereinstraining  
Max Pilger 1996 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Luka Popovic 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Leon Maximilian Posada 1996 SG Essen1  
Jan Phillip Probst 2004 Vereinstraining  
Erik Raatz 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jan Raatz 1972 Vereinstraining  
Shriram Ramachandran 2000 Vereinstraining  
Iyad Ramadan 1990 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Redder 1999 Vereinstraining  
Arne Redder 2003 Vereinstraining  
Florian Redmann 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nick Reich 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jari Reißig 2007 Vereinstraining  
Frank Reiske 1966 Vereinstraining  
Luis Reiske 2007 Talentfördergruppe  
Jens Riegert 2002 EYOF-Gruppe  
Johannes Roder 1983 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Rudik 2005 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Rühl 1976 Vereinstraining  
Tim Salmon 2004 Vereinstraining  
Florian Salzmann 2003 Vereinstraining  
Tim Valentin Salzmann 1996 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Sander 2006 Vereinstraining  
Michael Sauerland 1971 Vereinstraining  
Berth Schäfer 2004 Vereinstraining  
Gerd Scheidtmann 1936 Vereinstraining  
Jan Schinker 1993 Vereinstraining
Jan Schlich 2004 Vereinstraining  
Pascal Schneider 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jan Scholten 1993 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Schulte 1997 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Schulte 2001 Vereinstraining
Robin-Louis Schultz 2003 Vereinstraining  
Oliver Schwarz 1982 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Serges 1998 Vereinstraining  
Malek Serhan 2001 Vereinstraining  
Bernd Siefke 1950 Vereinstraining  
Christian Smarzlik 1987 Vereinstraining
Matthias Sosna 2000 JEM-Gruppe  
Emil Spahl 2009 Vereinstraining  
Michel Spahl 2004 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Stenger 1988 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Strauch 2006 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Stuckert 1960 SG Masters
Marcus Stump 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Stump 2008 Vereinstraining  
Florian Szameitat 1988 Vereinstraining
Finn Temmesfeld 2002 Vereinstraining  
Nils Temmesfeld 2001 Vereinstraining
Marc- Alexander Thomas 1993 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Thurau 1996 Vereinstraining
Dylan Tran 2002 Vereinstraining  
Kim Hung Tran 1964 Vereinstraining  
Vinh-Phuc Tran 1998 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Turi 1982 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Ullosat 1993 Vereinstraining
Oleg Vakhitov 1993 Vereinstraining  
Taiyo van Loock 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Thomas Vogt 1965 Vereinstraining  
Viktor von Kopp-Colomb 2008 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Walaschewski 1998 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Mark Warnecke 1970 Vereinstraining
Bjarne Weber 2006 Vereinstraining  
Michael Weber 1973 SG Masters  
Marc Weiß 2002 Vereinstraining  
Maxim Wenzel 2005 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Fynn Louis Westphal 2007 Vereinstraining  
Damian Wierling 1996 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Maximilian Wilhelm 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lukas Wilmes 2003 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Winter 1981 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Wißmann 1997 Vereinstraining  
Tim Wissing 2002 Vereinstraining  
Tim Wittmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Bernhard Wöltgen 1959 Vereinstraining  
Ben Worsch 2002 Vereinstraining  
Roman Zachow 1978 SG Masters  
Mitja Zastrow 1977 Vereinstraining
Milad Zazai 1999 Vereinstraining