SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste Post- und Telekom-SV Essen e.V

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Aleyna-Nur Arslan 2003 Vereinstraining  
Stina Becker 1997 Vereinstraining  
Fiona Bockting 1997 Vereinstraining  
Laura Borrmann 2000 Vereinstraining  
Christine Brescher 1960 Vereinstraining  
Alessandra Cavallaro 2003 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Cavallaro 1999 Vereinstraining  
Alexandra Deinert 1997 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Deinert 1993 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Deiters 2000 Vereinstraining  
Madeline Engemann 2002 Vereinstraining  
Svenja Esters 1993 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Goschnick 1997 Vereinstraining  
Eva Grieger 1988 Vereinstraining
Annika Gurowski 1993 Vereinstraining  
Julia Gurowski 1997 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Hermuth 1999 Vereinstraining  
Stefanie Hermuth 1995 Vereinstraining  
Svenja Kalveram 2005 Vereinstraining  
Emma Klausmeier 2005 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Kleine 1991 Vereinstraining
Alina Kujath 2002 Vereinstraining  
Lisa-Marie Kujath 1998 Vereinstraining  
Darija Ljubic 1999 Vereinstraining  
Claudia Macher 1965 SG Masters  
Anna Michna 1971 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Michna 1995 Vereinstraining  
Nathalie Noll 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Ostroznik 2007 Vereinstraining  
Jelena Panic 1997 Vereinstraining  
Birde Pape 1969 Vereinstraining  
Isabelle Pezer 1998 Vereinstraining  
Leyla Potthoff 1997 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Redlich 1993 Vereinstraining  
Verena Schmidt 1999 Vereinstraining  
Adriana Schnitt 2001 Vereinstraining  
Christina Schulte 1996 Vereinstraining  
Nadine Schürmann 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Siebers 1989 Vereinstraining  
Lena Steingens 2001 Vereinstraining  
Anna Sophia Stevens 1997 Vereinstraining  
Helene Theis 1995 Vereinstraining
Leila Tursic 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lea Marie Ulrich 2004 Vereinstraining  
Neele van Uem 1991 Vereinstraining  
Ronja van Uem 1988 Vereinstraining
Viktorija Vazgec 1997 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Kay Christian Beckereit 1997 Vereinstraining  
Edmund Blinkert 1962 Vereinstraining  
Lionel Blinkert 1998 Vereinstraining  
Peter Brescher 1959 Vereinstraining  
Marcel Deiters 1998 Vereinstraining  
Mike Druwen 1995 Vereinstraining  
Jan Niklas Fork 2006 Vereinstraining  
Malthe Friese 2003 Vereinstraining  
Frank Goschnick 1968 Vereinstraining  
Matthias Goschnick 2001 Vereinstraining  
Max Grieger 1998 Vereinstraining  
Yannick Haupt 2004 Vereinstraining  
Miguel Heckl 2004 Vereinstraining  
Darius Heinrich 1998 Vereinstraining  
Anton Hoerold 2003 Vereinstraining  
Damian Kaschuba 1986 Vereinstraining  
Johannes Kaschuba 1959 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Krings 2000 Vereinstraining  
Valentin Lenze 2001 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Michna 1996 Vereinstraining  
Kamil Mizdra 2002 Vereinstraining  
Julian Pacyga 2002 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Ponomarev 2007 Vereinstraining  
Elron Potthoff 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sascha Pukalla 1978 Vereinstraining  
Christian Marcel Rosca 1999 Vereinstraining  
Michael Rosca 2002 Vereinstraining  
Vincent Lucius Schikowski 2006 Vereinstraining  
Marc Schubert 2007 Vereinstraining  
Timo Schubert 2007 Vereinstraining  
Frederik Schulte 1999 Vereinstraining  
Eric Schweers 2000 Vereinstraining  
Florian Szczepanski 2005 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Theis 1959 Vereinstraining  
Jannis Weihusen 2004 Vereinstraining