SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste SV Essen-Borbeck 1961 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Ilyda Al 2001 Vereinstraining  
Nena Backhaus 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Bätz 1997 Vereinstraining  
Carolina Berrens 2001 Vereinstraining  
Karolina Berrens 2001 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Bläser 2004 Vereinstraining  
Stella Bomanns 1998 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Brama 2000 Vereinstraining  
Saskia Bremer 1994 Vereinstraining
Katja Bruns 1973 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Buck 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sandra Eder 1996 Vereinstraining  
Gina Elser 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lara Elser 2002 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Ewald 2002 Vereinstraining  
Karolin Fendrich 1985 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Fleuren 2000 Vereinstraining  
Melina Funke-Kaiser 1997 Vereinstraining  
Serra Güngor 2004 Vereinstraining  
Alicia Hartwig 1998 Vereinstraining  
Charlene Hoffmann 2002 Vereinstraining  
Tami Hoffmann 1992 Vereinstraining  
Emily Höltgen 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lucy Höltgen 2003 Vereinstraining  
Madeleine Horstmann 1994 Vereinstraining  
Monique Ihe 1994 Vereinstraining
Natalie Johann 1985 Vereinstraining  
Vivien Kalbaßa 2003 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Karla 2000 Vereinstraining  
Verona Kelbaßa 2007 Vereinstraining  
Virginia Kelbaßa 2007 Vereinstraining  
Vivien Kelbaßa 2003 Vereinstraining  
Veronika Kindsvater 2006 Vereinstraining  
Janine Kirstein 1994 Vereinstraining
Melanie Köllner 1981 Vereinstraining  
Lena Kraemer 2006 Vereinstraining  
Anke Krämer 1984 Vereinstraining  
Lena Krämer 2006 Vereinstraining  
Victoria Krause 2000 Vereinstraining  
Maya Leubner 2005 Vereinstraining  
Samira Liebrenz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Tabea Lingk 2000 Vereinstraining  
Maike Lottmann 2000 Vereinstraining  
Lena Sophie Lübbe 2003 Vereinstraining  
Eleni Lykiardopoulos 2005 Vereinstraining  
Larissa Marr 2004 Vereinstraining  
Nena Allegra Melchers 2001 Vereinstraining  
Annabelle Mons 2002 Vereinstraining  
Franziska Nagel 1997 Vereinstraining  
Chantal Neth 1996 Vereinstraining  
Emma Oberhoff 1999 Vereinstraining  
Melina Orthaus 1996 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Orthaus 1996 Vereinstraining  
Jeanne Pape 2001 Vereinstraining  
Chantal Papendick 1996 Vereinstraining  
Sabine Pfeiffer 1961 Vereinstraining  
Jona Reiling 2000 Vereinstraining  
Natalie Riemer 2002 Vereinstraining  
Louisa Scholten 2002 Vereinstraining  
Lea Schubert 1999 Vereinstraining  
Finja Schuler 2002 Vereinstraining  
Mayra Schuler 2006 Vereinstraining  
Nell Sikorowicz 1998 Vereinstraining  
Chiara Sodin 1997 Vereinstraining  
Kristina Söllenböhmer 1987 Vereinstraining  
Petra Söllenböhmer 1964 Vereinstraining  
Jasmin Such 1996 Vereinstraining  
Izabela Szezepanik-Paldkna 2005 Vereinstraining  
Marisa Taron 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lea Terschüren 2000 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Weber 2001 Vereinstraining  
Michaela Wieser 1976 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Wirths 1971 Vereinstraining  
Zoe Wrede 2004 Vereinstraining  
Rüya Yilmaz 2004 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Jan Bäcker 1993 Vereinstraining  
Hendrik Bendisch 1997 Vereinstraining  
Jan Bergmann 2003 Vereinstraining  
Klaus Bergmann 1958 Vereinstraining  
Ben Bierikhoven 2005 Vereinstraining  
Sam Bierikhoven 2006 Vereinstraining  
Maik Bittner 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nick Bittner 1999 Vereinstraining  
Leon Borchart 2000 Vereinstraining  
Stanislav Borowski 1991 Vereinstraining  
Filip Bücking 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jonas Deseive 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sven Drießen 1990 Vereinstraining  
Kevin Eder 1994 Vereinstraining  
Sven Eder 1992 Vereinstraining
Daniel Fribus 2000 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Frydrych 1994 Vereinstraining
Lothar Fürste 1937 Vereinstraining  
Phillip Gabrisch 2001 Vereinstraining  
Marco Girndt 1994 Vereinstraining  
Ole Gissing 1998 Vereinstraining  
Gordon Hahmeyer 2004 Vereinstraining  
Peter Horstmann 1965 Vereinstraining  
Michele Maurice Ihe 1991 Vereinstraining
Benjamin Iltas 2002 Vereinstraining  
Dennis Iltas 2001 Vereinstraining  
Maurice Jablonski 2000 Vereinstraining  
Ulrich Karl 1966 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Kemper 1986 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Kindsvater 2004 Vereinstraining  
Marcel Kirstein 1990 Vereinstraining
Andreas Kladroba 1968 Vereinstraining  
Hans Dieter Kladroba 1942 Vereinstraining  
Jonathan Klingenberg 2005 Vereinstraining  
Robin Knetsch 2005 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Krüger 1995 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Krüger 1998 Vereinstraining  
Kevin Kruk 1994 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Kulewei 1990 Vereinstraining  
Christoph Küpper 1972 Vereinstraining  
Hermann Lantermann 1932 Vereinstraining  
Marc Lens 1992 Vereinstraining  
Christian Leubner 1975 Vereinstraining  
Markus Marschan 1970 Vereinstraining  
Ethan Christian Melchers 2001 Vereinstraining  
Vladimir Mikhayliov 1998 Vereinstraining  
Vladimir Mikhaylov 1998 Vereinstraining  
Ko Min-uh 1993 Vereinstraining  
Marco Nierada 1993 Vereinstraining
Lukas Nobers 2005 Vereinstraining  
Lorenz Pape 2003 Vereinstraining  
Werner Pfeiffer 1932 Vereinstraining  
Niclas Schmidt 1998 Vereinstraining  
Henry Schneider 2005 Vereinstraining  
Janne Scholten 1999 Vereinstraining  
Michael Schulz 1980 Vereinstraining  
Nico Sebastian 2001 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Söllenböhmer 1991 Vereinstraining  
Leon Staudinger 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Tepel 1998 Vereinstraining  
Tim Weber 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jan Weiß 2005 Vereinstraining  
Martin Wieser 1975 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Zähres 1962 Vereinstraining  
Florian Zoet 1998 Vereinstraining  
Simon Zoet 2001 Vereinstraining