SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste RuWa-Dellwig 1925 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Nadja Albert 2000 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Bartelt 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Eulberg 1998 Vereinstraining  
Geraldine Grobbink 1990 Vereinstraining
Luisa Hasenbein 1997 Vereinstraining  
Barbara Heumann 1960 Vereinstraining  
Annika Hobert 2004 Vereinstraining  
Nina Jäger 1998 Vereinstraining  
Alexa Janiak 2006 Vereinstraining  
Sinah Koblitz 2006 Vereinstraining  
Ecem Kocdemir 1998 Vereinstraining  
Tina Kontny 1978 Vereinstraining  
Celina Meding 2002 Vereinstraining  
Carina Michel 2002 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Michel 2004 Vereinstraining  
Helen Mildenberger 1998 Vereinstraining  
Michelle Peiffer 1998 Vereinstraining  
Hiltrud Rams 1950 Vereinstraining  
Nina Richter 2006 Vereinstraining  
Sandra Richter 1970 Vereinstraining  
Marina Sofia Siewert 2007 Vereinstraining  
Miriam Wieacker 1986 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Alexander Albert 2002 Vereinstraining  
Fabian Brandt 2001 Vereinstraining  
Yannick Brandt 2001 Vereinstraining  
Nikola Crncevic 1990 Vereinstraining  
Markus Ebel 1991 Vereinstraining  
Markus Ebel 1993 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Ebel 1993 Vereinstraining  
Marc Endemann 1979 Vereinstraining  
Maik Eulberg 2004 Vereinstraining  
Florian Freund 1983 Vereinstraining  
Nino Gahrens 1995 Vereinstraining  
Arno Gellweiler 1974 Vereinstraining  
Louis Graßmann 1998 Vereinstraining  
Adam Hamad 1998 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Hobert 2002 Vereinstraining  
Jürgen Hobert 1949 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Hobert 1972 Vereinstraining  
Björn Köller 1987 Vereinstraining  
Jens Korbion 1999 Vereinstraining  
Christian Koschel 1992 Vereinstraining
Jason Kurpick 2005 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Meier 1997 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Menzel 1993 Vereinstraining
Nicolas Nendza 1993 Vereinstraining
Ruben Picklaps 2007 Vereinstraining  
Björn Rams 1977 Vereinstraining
Martin Reiter 1986 Vereinstraining
Detlef Rogler 1957 Vereinstraining  
Markus Rogler 1987 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Sasse 2000 Vereinstraining  
Justin Siewert 2004 Vereinstraining  
Rudi Städtler 1970 Vereinstraining  
Sascha Stanimirovic 1986 Vereinstraining  
Christian Thelen 1990 Vereinstraining
Marcel Thelen 1987 Vereinstraining  
Stefan Thelen 1960 Vereinstraining  
Hans Thiet 1946 Vereinstraining  
Dean Toomey 1972 Vereinstraining  
Henning Weiß 2000 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Wittig 1994 Vereinstraining  
Maik René Wolff 1978 Vereinstraining