SG Essen

Facebook

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmerliste Essener Schwimmverein 1906 e.V.

[zurück]

Name JG Gruppe PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Taqwa Abed 2007 Vereinstraining  
Elay Afzalzada 2007 Vereinstraining  
Shahd Ahmad 2004 Vereinstraining  
Hanan Ahmed 2001 Vereinstraining  
Rajan Ahmed 2001 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Alberti 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lilly Amtsberge 2004 Vereinstraining  
Paula Arun 2001 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Ashauer 1970 SG Masters
Almut Azzouzi 1969 Vereinstraining  
Hajar Azzouzi 2003 Vereinstraining  
Khadija Azzouzi 2006 Vereinstraining  
Emily Bähr 2005 Vereinstraining  
Johanna Bähr 2007 Vereinstraining  
Lina Bartoschek 1998 Vereinstraining  
Anke Bauer 1956 SG Masters
Hannah Baumgarten 2003 Vereinstraining  
Sandra Beckmann 1988 SG Masters  
Julia Bilstein 1990 Vereinstraining
Sabine Böcker 1958 SG Masters
Pia Boenisch 1980 Vereinstraining
Emily Börsting 2004 Vereinstraining  
Hülya Brans-Thomas 1973 SG Masters
Leonie Brecht 2000 Vereinstraining  
Marie Breitenbach 2003 Vereinstraining  
Felicitas Breyer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Eva Brozio 1972 Vereinstraining  
Clara Brünn 1995 Vereinstraining
Toya Buchbinder 1998 Vereinstraining  
Andriana Curic 1998 Vereinstraining  
Katarina Curic 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nastasja Curic 2003 Vereinstraining  
Mandy Dams 2001 Vereinstraining  
Melina Dams 1999 Vereinstraining  
Ajla Delilovic 1999 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Derichs 1992 Vereinstraining  
Frieda Derksen 2006 Vereinstraining  
Christel Dräger 1949 Vereinstraining  
Steffi Dräger 1984 SG Masters
Annika Eckhardt 1993 Vereinstraining  
Elke Eckhardt 1966 Vereinstraining  
Henrike Eckhardt 1994 Vereinstraining  
Mandana Edalati 2008 Vereinstraining  
Anna-Lena Eller 2007 Vereinstraining  
Britta Epbinder 1978 Vereinstraining  
Jacqueline Flick 1995 Vereinstraining
Maike Floß 2002 Vereinstraining  
Milena Fluck 1993 Vereinstraining  
Anna Frackenpohl 1985 SG Masters
Julia Franko 2007 Vereinstraining  
Pia Freitag 1994 Vereinstraining
Anja-Kathrin Fuhrmann 1995 Vereinstraining
Kristina Gellenbeck 1994 Vereinstraining  
Melina Gerbracht 1994 Vereinstraining
Jelena Göbel 1993 Vereinstraining
Kaja Göhring 2004 Vereinstraining  
Lea Golz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Madeleine Gonska 1997 Vereinstraining
Alexandra Gor 2006 Vereinstraining  
Kaja Göring 2004 Vereinstraining  
Kaya Göring 2004 Vereinstraining  
Toranj Goudarzi 1999 Vereinstraining  
Dilara Güler 1992 Vereinstraining  
Damla Güzelbey 1997 Vereinstraining  
Emily Mariele Hamischmacher 2005 Vereinstraining  
Jamie Hanka 1998 Vereinstraining  
Carlotta Leni Harnischmacher 2006 Vereinstraining  
Christiane Harnischmacher 1969 Vereinstraining  
Emily Mariele Harnischmacher 2005 Vereinstraining  
Lisbeth Henriette Harnischmacher 2009 Vereinstraining  
Wiebke Haßelmann 1998 Vereinstraining
Sophia Hasse 1999 Vereinstraining  
Lisa Charlotte Heinrich 1999 Vereinstraining  
Jasmin Hinzmann 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nele Hoffmann 2003 Vereinstraining  
Fiona Holm-Kalmus 2008 Vereinstraining  
Mila Holtkamp 2007 Vereinstraining  
Lucy Hong 1996 Vereinstraining
Lisa Höpink 1998 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Franziska Hörsting 2005 Vereinstraining  
Anabel Hovestadt 1998 Vereinstraining  
Amelie Hu 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Huang 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sophia-Mia Irowski 2007 Vereinstraining  
Anna Jan 1995 Vereinstraining  
Tamara Joao 1997 Vereinstraining  
Tatiana Joao 2000 Vereinstraining  
Nelly Jun 2006 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Junker 2000 Vereinstraining  
Magdalena Kahleyß 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jana Kalbe 2001 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Kamler 1997 Vereinstraining  
Gurjot Kaur 2000 Vereinstraining  
Francisca Kensmann 2004 EYOF-Gruppe  
Luisa Kensmann 2007 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Kircher 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Koch 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lara Koller 2000 Vereinstraining  
Vanessa Kömp 2007 Vereinstraining  
Ina Köster 2000 Vereinstraining  
Armina Krupalija 1994 Vereinstraining  
Julia Kuc 1996 Vereinstraining  
Juljia Kuc 1996 Vereinstraining  
Viktoria Kuc 1999 Vereinstraining  
Cassandra Kunte 1996 Vereinstraining  
Julia Küntscher 2005 Vereinstraining  
Leyre Lapieza 2006 Vereinstraining  
Kimberley Lau 1996 Vereinstraining  
Theresa Lentes 1993 Vereinstraining
Lena Link 1999 Vereinstraining  
Nina Link 1977 Vereinstraining  
Julia Linßen 1992 Vereinstraining
Kim Loose 1991 SG Masters  
Sara Madej 1997 Vereinstraining  
Daria Mahdavi 2005 Vereinstraining  
Jill Manthey 2001 Vereinstraining  
Annabell Marschner 2006 Vereinstraining  
Rahel Maullu 1997 Vereinstraining  
Frida Meißner 1992 Vereinstraining  
Isabella Mertiraj 2004 Vereinstraining  
Felicitas Minnemann 1991 SG Masters  
Susanne Möller 1989 Vereinstraining
Lea Marie Müller 2007 Vereinstraining  
Mathumika Muralitaen 2000 Vereinstraining  
Priyankha Nayar 1995 Vereinstraining  
Christin Nekes 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jennifer Nekes 1976 Vereinstraining  
Lea Nottelmann 1990 Vereinstraining
Kim Olejnik 1999 Vereinstraining  
Cornelia Orlowski 1959 Vereinstraining  
Gabriela Paschke 1968 SG Masters  
Emily Pereira de Souza 2008 Vereinstraining  
Nicole Pereira de Souza 2005 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Pfaff 1999 Vereinstraining  
Vivienne Pfaff 1996 Vereinstraining
Leni Pohl 2006 Vereinstraining  
Julia Preidt 2006 Vereinstraining  
Cansu Fatma Pul 2007 Vereinstraining  
Ann-Josephine Quadt 1998 Vereinstraining  
Hannah Rickmann 2006 Vereinstraining  
Helena Rickmann 2003 Vereinstraining  
Laetitia Römer 2007 Vereinstraining  
Leonie Rosendahl 2003 Vereinstraining  
Susana Rovner 2005 Vereinstraining  
Alice Ruhnau 1995 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Caroline Ruhnau 1984 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe
Hannah Rünker 2007 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Sachdeva 2007 Vereinstraining  
Amanda Salvanos 2002 Vereinstraining  
Stephanie Samel 1993 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Santos 2000 Vereinstraining  
Valeria Santos Bambrink 2006 Vereinstraining  
Sonja Sauerborn 1998 Vereinstraining  
Birgit Saurusaitis 1963 SG Masters
Felicitas Saurusajtis 1995 Vereinstraining  
Sophia Schäfer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Sophia-Laurien Schäfer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Lara-Sophie Schaffarczyk 2005 Vereinstraining  
Larissa Schaper 1998 Vereinstraining  
Nele Scheffer 2004 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Schellenberger 2008 Vereinstraining  
Soraya Scherf 2008 Vereinstraining  
Lilly Schmidt 2007 Vereinstraining  
Luisa Madeleine Schmidt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Luisa Madleine Schmidt 2000 Vereinstraining  
Svea Scholz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sofia Schönnenberg 1997 Vereinstraining  
Klara Marie Schulden 2000 Vereinstraining  
Klara-Marie Schulden 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jana Schulte 1992 Vereinstraining  
Sarah Schulz 2002 Vereinstraining  
Charlotte Schütte 2004 Vereinstraining  
Kathrin Seeger 1997 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Siegmund 2007 Vereinstraining  
Katharina Soll 2003 Vereinstraining  
Kathrin Somer 1993 Vereinstraining  
Katrin Sommer 1993 Vereinstraining
Isabelle Spielkamp 1996 Vereinstraining  
Christina Sporr 1996 Vereinstraining
Hannah Starmann 1992 Vereinstraining  
Anna Strack 1991 Vereinstraining  
Teresa Strack 1994 Vereinstraining  
Anna Szargiej 1995 Vereinstraining  
Jana Szargiej 1995 Vereinstraining  
Lea Temme 2004 Vereinstraining  
Tharunya Tharmakulasingam 1999 Vereinstraining  
Anjuscha Tiggemann 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jule Toben 2005 Vereinstraining  
Tabea Tölke 1996 Vereinstraining
Regina Turovska 2000 Vereinstraining  
Franziska Uhle 1994 Vereinstraining
Daniela Umbehaue 1985 Vereinstraining
Malin van Baal 2002 Vereinstraining  
Ilona Vogt-Humberg 1971 SG Masters
Judith Vohwinkel 1960 Vereinstraining
Hannah Wehmann 1993 Vereinstraining  
Darleen Weimer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Kayla Weimer 2006 Vereinstraining  
Saskia Weimer 1976 Vereinstraining  
Michaela Wessels 1971 Vereinstraining  
Lina Westerteicher 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sophie Witt 2006 Vereinstraining  
Jaqueline Wrase 2001 Vereinstraining  
Alina Wünsche 2004 Vereinstraining  
Erva Yurtseven 2000 Vereinstraining  
Eda Yüzen 1994 Vereinstraining  
Victoria Zeggel 2005 Vereinstraining  
Antonia Zeidler 2004 Vereinstraining  
Erva Zeynep -Yurteseven 2000 Vereinstraining  
Linda Ziegler 1995 Vereinstraining
Ines Zimmermann 1995 Vereinstraining
Selma Zingrebe 2003 Vereinstraining  
Anna Zöller 1996 Vereinstraining  
Laura Zöller 1994 Vereinstraining  
Melanie Zündorf 1994 Vereinstraining  

männlich

Omar Abed 2005 Vereinstraining  
Bernd Allwermann 1961 Vereinstraining  
Wansh Arora 1997 Vereinstraining  
Ilja Averdieck 1988 Vereinstraining  
Frederic Balcewicz 2000 Vereinstraining  
Rainer Balke 1944 SG Masters  
Tom Barutzki 2004 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Bauer 2001 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Bergenthal 1980 Vereinstraining  
Jay Bergmann 2006 Vereinstraining  
Pascal Bergmann 1987 Vereinstraining
Christoph Bieker 1961 Vereinstraining  
Jan Bieker 1998 SG Essen1
Jan Bilstein 1992 Vereinstraining  
Finn Bork 2001 Vereinstraining  
Pavel Brecht 2004 Vereinstraining  
Pawel Brecht 2004 Vereinstraining  
Ben Brozio 2004 Vereinstraining  
Deniz Buchbinder 1999 Vereinstraining  
Salaszar Buchbinder 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jannick Bullert 2004 Vereinstraining  
Giovanni Campisano 2001 Vereinstraining  
Jan Cerny 1993 Vereinstraining
Lars Cerny 1991 Vereinstraining
Ben Claßen 2003 Vereinstraining  
Mateo Curic 2001 Vereinstraining  
Frank Deidewig 1964 SG Masters
Bastian Delfs Soler 1998 Vereinstraining  
Martin Deneva 1974 Vereinstraining  
Pavlos Diamantidis 2000 Vereinstraining  
Gero Eckert 1997 Vereinstraining  
Jannek Eckhardt 2001 Vereinstraining  
Constantin Eipel 2007 Vereinstraining  
Nico Faust 2006 Vereinstraining  
Martin Floß 1969 Vereinstraining  
Justus Frede 2004 Vereinstraining  
Philipp Funk 2004 Vereinstraining  
Karan Gawdi 2000 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Gellenbeck 1991 Vereinstraining
Daniel Gensorowsky 1988 SG Essen1  
Alessio Goßmann 1993 Vereinstraining  
Kaan Güler 1996 Vereinstraining  
Corentin Gunkel 2003 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Haaf 2000 Vereinstraining  
Wulf Halbach 1944 SG Masters
Till Haßelmann 1995 Vereinstraining  
Uwe Haßelmann 1959 Vereinstraining
Nils Hoffmann 2005 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Holländer 1999 Vereinstraining  
Julien Holm-Kalmus 2006 Vereinstraining  
Huancheng Hu 2005 Vereinstraining  
Arnd Irmer 1971 Vereinstraining  
Mischa Jablonski 1993 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Jan 1998 Vereinstraining  
Andreas Jun 2002 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian K 2006 Vereinstraining  
Michael Kalaitzidis 2004 Vereinstraining  
Micheál Kalaitzidis 2004 Vereinstraining  
Marcus Kalbe 1969 Vereinstraining  
Ioakeim Karatzidis 2004 Vereinstraining  
Joakim Karatzidis 2004 Vereinstraining  
Vageli Karatzidis 2006 Vereinstraining  
Nicolaos Kariofilas 2006 Vereinstraining  
Felix Kemp 2005 Vereinstraining  
Aaron Kerkmann 2004 Vereinstraining  
Jona Kerkmann 2006 Vereinstraining  
Erik Khachatryan 2005 Vereinstraining  
Arda Kir 2005 Vereinstraining  
Jakob Kircher 2005 Vereinstraining  
Justus Klauer 2003 Vereinstraining  
Benjamin Kohlhase 2002 Vereinstraining  
Aniket Kumar 2000 Vereinstraining  
Pratyksch Kumar 1994 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Küntscher 2006 Vereinstraining  
Noyan Kurt 1992 Vereinstraining
Dennis Lau 1998 Vereinstraining  
Fabio Leisen 2001 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Lenkeit 1988 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Lentes 1990 Vereinstraining  
Marc-Maurice Lohmann 2002 Vereinstraining  
Marvin Lohmann 1999 Vereinstraining  
Siegmar Lorenz 1995 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Luthra 2000 Vereinstraining  
Erik Machmüller 1993 Vereinstraining  
Magd Mansur 2004 Vereinstraining  
Magd Mansur 2003 Vereinstraining  
Nicolas Manthey 2000 Vereinstraining  
Alexander Markic 2002 Vereinstraining  
Mijo Markic 1971 Vereinstraining  
Carlo Maullu 2000 Vereinstraining  
Luca Maullu 2000 Vereinstraining  
Sebastian Michels 1985 Vereinstraining  
André Möllenhoff 1995 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Mülder 1998 Vereinstraining  
Raoul Nayar 1999 Vereinstraining  
David Nefedov 2007 Vereinstraining  
Abdellatif Nkiri 2005 Vereinstraining  
Victor Olaru 1973 SG Masters
Pascal Öleker 1990 Vereinstraining  
Timo Oppelt 1994 Vereinstraining  
Dominik Orlowski 1997 Vereinstraining
Tim Orlowski 1999 Vereinstraining  
Tobias Orlowski 1995 Vereinstraining  
Heinrich Otten 2007 Vereinstraining  
Niklas Pfaff 1993 Vereinstraining
Dan Pham 2000 Vereinstraining  
Andrej Pivcevic 1995 Vereinstraining  
Angelo Plümacher 1996 Vereinstraining  
Pierre Reiche 2005 Vereinstraining  
Salem Resik 2000 Vereinstraining  
Tim Reuter 1985 Vereinstraining
Salem Rezik 2000 Vereinstraining  
David Ricken 2000 Vereinstraining  
Kay Rockstroh 1977 SG Masters  
Andreas Rossa 1999 Bundesstützpunkt-Gruppe  
Matthias Rusinski 1984 Vereinstraining  
Adrian Santos 2005 Vereinstraining  
Robin Schablowski 2000 Vereinstraining  
Jan Scharpmann 2001 Vereinstraining  
Kris Scheffer 1982 Vereinstraining  
Marc Scheffer 1978 Vereinstraining
Maximilian Scherbeck 1998 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Schulden 2003 Vereinstraining  
Thomas Schulte 1963 Vereinstraining  
Marc Schulz 1963 Vereinstraining  
Marc Schulz 1972 Vereinstraining  
Maximilian Schulz 2005 Vereinstraining  
Nikolai Schumann 1994 Vereinstraining  
Erik Schwibbe 2007 Vereinstraining  
Markus Selbach 1970 Vereinstraining  
Kai Sender 2002 Vereinstraining  
Thorben Sender 2002 Vereinstraining  
Miles Sharp 2008 Vereinstraining  
Japvir Singh 2002 Vereinstraining  
Richard Sliwka 1991 Vereinstraining  
Christian Soll 1997 Vereinstraining  
Daniel Soltani 2002 Vereinstraining  
Armin Sporr 1999 Vereinstraining  
Andre Stein 1998 Vereinstraining  
Lennart Struken 1998 Vereinstraining  
Patrick Targonski 1992 Vereinstraining  
Johan Temme 2002 Vereinstraining  
Theloth Thavayogarajah 2002 Vereinstraining  
Aaron Thiele 1996 Vereinstraining  
Aron Thiele 1996 Vereinstraining  
Mathis Tillenburg 2005 Vereinstraining  
Lars Tölke 1997 Vereinstraining  
Kian Tschai Tchi 2003 Vereinstraining  
Robert Turovsky 2000 Vereinstraining  
Robert Turovskyy 2000 Vereinstraining  
Filip Udovicic 2004 Vereinstraining  
Kuruparan Vigneswaran 2001 Vereinstraining  
Luca Vukmann 2001 Vereinstraining  
Niclas Weber 1999 Vereinstraining  
Tristan Wedeleit 2007 Vereinstraining  
Detlef Weiß 1959 Vereinstraining  
Frank Wennmann 1958 SG Masters  
Jan Wessels 1977 Vereinstraining
Moritz Wienh 1999 Vereinstraining  
Moritz Wienhöfer 1999 Vereinstraining  
Tim Winkler 1980 SG Masters  
Adam Witt 2004 Vereinstraining  
Eric Woddow 2007 Jugendmehrkampfgruppe  
Pascal Wrase 2002 Vereinstraining  
Abdul Kadir Yurtseven 2007 Vereinstraining  
Tarik Yurtseven 2005 Vereinstraining  
Luke Zabel 2009 Vereinstraining  
Nick Zabel 2006 Vereinstraining  
Mischan Zamani 1992 Vereinstraining  
Dimitrij Zolotov 1962 SG Masters